Meet Info
2010 Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 12, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (146.53 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Holy Trinity - Courtice
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
403
Joe Trevison
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
5:22.94
9
390
Calvin Lepizzera
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DQ
399
Mike Shepley
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
29.79
10
387
Brandon Joachim
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.05
7
1.50
393
Mitch Mattucci
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DQ
373
April Yaraskavitch
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
6:47.44
9
370
Alanna Robbins
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
6:58.46
3:02.80
13
15
365
Emma Grant
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
2:58.75
6:32.10
9
7
401
Brian Sziklasi
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DQ
372
Angie Szopa
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
7:33.37
14
377
Earl Anderson
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.30
3
5.50
386
Will Hepburn
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.50
60.43
15
13
396
Kema Nnawuchi
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.32
6
2.50
364
Emily Clemits
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
3:06.70
8
1
368
Olivia Maeder
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
17.52
4
5
394
Phil Mazzochi
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
22.72
14
369
Ellen Potts
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
2:46.00
6:16.16
6
4
3
5
388
Arbour Josh
10.
Midget Male 1 Mile Run
5:16.94
5
4
385
Josh Gardiner
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Junior Male 1 Mile Run
2:46.20
6:34.61
22
13
378
Derek Brown
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
31.18
4
5
382
Jermaine Felix
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.33
8
1
397
Brenden Randall
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
2:08.95
5:00.84
11
10
392
Joe Longo
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
26.14
24
406
Shaun Wunderlich
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
14.56
23
380
Alex Drake
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.80
14
381
Cam Edwards
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Senior Male 1 Mile Run
2:13.01
5:07.58
14
11
404
James Weller
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
18.00
21
391
Josh Long
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
56.31
2:26.55
12
27
398
Luke Samuels
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
31.40
14
371
Jade Samuels
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
13.04
11
363
Brooke Chiodi
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:19.09
9
395
Michael McPheee
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.40
17
374
Eddie Akeson
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.90
16
375
Robbie Akeson
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
19.71
12
402
Alec Thompson
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
19.00
18
384
Tyler Ganhao
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
30.08
18
376
Nathaniel Allen
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
383
Tyler Forrester
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.45
4
5
362
Hayley Ardiel
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.75
8
1
366
Danielle Higgs
29.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.44
9
379
Jacob Collocicco
30.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
17.00
22
389
Zack Lahartinger
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
36.75
7
2
405
Blair Winner
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DQ
400
Joey Starr
46.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
33.93
DNS
10
367
Chathel Koepp
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
22.39
4
5
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
HTSS - Courtice "A"
59.94
5
4
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HTSS - Courtice "A"
48.79
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
HTSS - Courtice "A"
44.33
1
10
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
HTSS - Courtice "A"
3:44.22
5
4
Total Points:
69.5
Last updated Wed, 12 May 2010 20:39:41
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en