Meet Info
2010 Bill Crothers Invitational
May 13, 2010
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (142.50 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sacred Heart - Newmarket
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
4886
Matt teBogt
32.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
4:46.32
2
8
4879
Alexander Freemantle
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
9:12.35
2
8
4875
Ciaran Callaghan
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
4:35.90
1
10
4878
Clay Fernandes
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
2:14.75
56.69
1
3
10
6
4876
Luke Deighan
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
ND
32.28
2
8
4887
Nikyle Williams-McIntosh
28.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
22.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
4:44.27
2:19.25
2
3
8
6
4874
Bobby Bryce
12.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.52
25.33
12.38
2
4
8
5
4870
Cheyanne Reed
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
11:47.82
3
6
4861
Nicole Falzone
27.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5:54.96
5
4
4856
Kaisa Boyd
9.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.88
29.72
13.81
3
2
6
8
4859
Sydney De La Torre
3.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.12
ND
13.93
4.57
3
1
6
10
4873
Drew Allen
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:07.95
11
4885
James Sharron
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
18.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
60.73
8
1
4884
Kyle Penney
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
2:06.43
1
10
4880
Kenneth Leung
13.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.77
1
10
4882
Jacob Omorodion
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
2:38.47
10
4881
Andrew Mastin
24.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
5:04.16
5
4
4866
Nadine Kexel
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:10.06
DNS
6
3
4865
Amanda Hroncok
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
1:09.37
2:45.97
5
1
4
10
4869
Nadia Popov
5.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.18
ND
13.87
DNS
2
8
4858
Colleen Chan
17.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
10.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:12.16
DNS
8
1
4877
AJ dePaulsen
26.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
2.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
2:12.47
DNS
10:18.69
3
4
6
5
4867
Emily Mei
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1:04.70
2:30.50
6
4
3
5
4857
Bridgid Callaghan
25.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:21.32
1:03.80
1
5
10
4
4872
Laura St. John
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
31.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
6:00.13
4
5
4863
Micha Gutmanis
31.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
5:03.36
2:27.24
1
3
10
6
4871
Meagan Simpson
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
25.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
4868
Elizabeth O'Reilly
31.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
25.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
4860
Kayla Deighan
25.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
2:23.17
1:03.38
2
4
8
5
4862
Caileigh Glenn
19.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
60.57
1
10
4864
Julia Heos
1.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
11:36.99
2
8
4883
Stephen Papp
26.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
50.85
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SHCHS- Newmarket "A"
57.40
5
4
Total Points:
263
Last updated Thu, 13 May 2010 21:35:39
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en