trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Notre Dame - Ajax

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  2183  Jacob Adams28. Open Boys Triple Jump
36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
ND

1:09.08


3


6
  2187  Aaliyah Ali55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
2:56.90
1:34.94
1.50
11
7
6

2
1.20
  2192  Keyaundre Austin W16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND
ND






  2198  Aidan Bridger12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
4:44.80
DNS
44.34
6

1
3

10
  2205  Tianna De Souza80. Junior Girls Long Jump
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
87. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
1.50
1.10

6
4

1.20
5.50
  2206  Lauren Dionosio45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
15.98
19.32
1:24.03
32
13
5


4
  2215  Arvin Gingoyon18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
DNS






  2218  Jadyn Hall93. Junior Boys High Jump
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
1.40
4.73
10.87
6
14
12
3


  2221  Daniel Helmy68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
10:47.52
2:19.11
4:45.46
11
12
14



  2222  David Helmy52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:34.78
5:10.07
10:59.78
13
14
5


4
  2232  Jacob Mouawad27. Junior Boys Shot Put
73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
10.79
31.58
29.88
6
2
8
3
8
1
  2233  Tempestt Mpofo21. Midget Girls Shot Put
91. Midget Girls Discus Throw
9.69
17.56
4
1
5
10
  2236  Ziegfryd Paraiso95. Open Boys Pole Vault
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS




  2242  Cameron Reyes44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
53.52
5
4
  2243  Jagnoor Sangha82. Senior Boys Discus Throw
74. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
98. Senior Boys Shot Put
24.31
FOUL
9.57
6

5
3

4
  2245  Kelly Suyat45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS




  2248  Deniz Tiri35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
DNF
1:31.35
1.75

6
3

3
5
  2250  Shayann Titus23. Open Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
8.59
16.77
14.93
11
9
8


1
  2251  Matthew Trono95. Open Boys Pole Vault
2.40
1
10
  2252  Hannah Tungcol22. Junior Girls Shot Put
75. Junior Girls Discus Throw
92. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
6.78
13.21
FOUL
11
7


2

  2258  Daniella Wilmot39. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:07.44
29.47
7
6
2
3
  2201  Arianna Carerra84. Senior Girls Discus Throw
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND




  2208  Dario Donaldson16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
85. Midget Boys High Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
DNS
1.35
10.53

6
1

3
10
  2184  Jamil Adewusi24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND


  2190  Andrew Aquino68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
11:56.91
2:27.83
15
24


  2185  Emma Afante5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
72. Senior Girls High Jump
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
1:30.41
1.45
1.50
5
3
6
4
6
1.20
  2194  Isabella Baldi23. Open Girls Triple Jump
72. Senior Girls High Jump
88. Senior Girls Long Jump
9.74
1.25
4.34
6
7
6
3
2
3
  2247  Bryce Thurton16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
24.33
1
10
  2195  Aiden Blackwood-Codrington2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
45.00
58.03
1
4
10
5
  2189  Andrei Aquino68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
11:53.64
2:24.84
14
20


  2199  Andrew Calderon95. Open Boys Pole Vault
36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
2.00
21.64
1:17.81
3
7
7
6
2
2
  2216  Max Gomez52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
2:29.76

10:54.23
9

3


6
  2213  Julia Ferma5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
97. Senior Girls Shot Put
1:57.20
1.20
4.83
9
11
12



  2230  Hannah Martin55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
3:16.87
FOUL
1.50
13

6


1.20
  2210  Tyrece Edwards T50. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
12.78
19.64
9
5

4
  2254  Jadon Vaz44. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
1:05.02
1:42.95
ND
19
8


1

  2219  Syrus Hay-Brereton85. Midget Boys High Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
1.51
4.89
9.91
3
6
3
6
3
6
  2246  Isaac Thompson16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
25.22
DNS
1:06.74
2

14
8


  2237  Brandon Pedrozo36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
21.52
1:14.92
6
6
3
3
  2241  Johan Philip26. Midget Boys Shot Put
89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
10.10
27.90
ND
2
3

8
6

  2253  Michaela Urdinivia9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
6:12.99
15

  2186  Jeremy Alexander52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2:28.74
5:08.37
1:02.42
6
12
9
3


  2202  Althea Casalda35. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
22.56
1:54.95
14.03
7
8
17
2
1

  2191  Keyaundre Austin T46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
85. Midget Boys High Jump
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.24
DNS
ND
13





  2200  Jolea Callender41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
1:02.25
27.29
2
2
8
8
  2203  Tristan Castillo16. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
28.29
DNS
ND
10





  2207  Aaron D'Mello68. Open Boys 3000 Metre Run
38. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
11:45.92
9:15.56
12
15


  2209  Dario Donaldsonn89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
14.82
8
1
  2217  Tristan Guevarra95. Open Boys Pole Vault
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
86. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
52.62
ND

3


6

  2220  Syrus Hay-Breretonn24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
89. Midget Boys Discus Throw
81. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
11.40
22.40
ND
2
6

8
3

  2223  Daniel Jacha14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
5:05.26
23

  2225  Trinity Jacksonn33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS




  2224  Trinity Jackson47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
87. Junior Girls High Jump
14.22
1.50
1.35
11
6
2

1.20
8
  2229  Nicole Lodewijks5. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
76. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
1:59.07
10.00
ND
10
20




  2231  Charlize Medina47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
41. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
17. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
16.01
DNS
38.67
24

20



  2235  Riya Panicker55. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
13. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
4:09.29
8:29.73
14
14


  2238  Josh Pelzowski52. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
66. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
DNS
6:00.66
DNS

23




  2239  Joshua Pelzowski95. Open Boys Pole Vault
77. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
4.62
10.29

7
6

2
3
  2249  Shay Titus3. Junior Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
59.37
3.83
5
16
4

  2259  Deneil Wilmot45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.67
DNS
23



  2188  Gabriella Angheloni45. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
31. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
1. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
14.28

DNS
13





  2193  Dami Babalola18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
25.59
DNS
4

5

  2196  Antoine Bollers32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
2. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Midget Boys High Jump
18.35
49.55
1.45
4
2
4
5
8
5
  2197  Reimon Bonto56. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
36. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
94. Senior Boys Long Jump
DNS

ND






  2204  Theo Dalangin4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
DNS
ND




  2212  Carlos Espinoza46. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS





  2214  Kainoa Florentino32. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
4. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles

2:41.08
23.29
53.30

7
5
5

2
4
4
  2226  Ashton John14. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
DNS


  2227  Josiah Joseph-Odwin18. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
48. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
25.18
12.25
2
1
8
10
  2234  Gabriel Oliveira86. Junior Boys Long Jump
73. Junior Boys Discus Throw
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
3.45
28.93
FOUL
20
4


5

  2240  John Petkovski93. Junior Boys High Jump
28. Open Boys Triple Jump
90. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
NH
9.70
34.29

19
4


5
  2244  Katie Stevens23. Open Girls Triple Jump
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
8.50
FOUL
13



  2255  Lee-Ann Watson47. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Junior Girls Long Jump
15.06
DNS
3.77
18

19



  2256  Taijawn Wattley85. Midget Boys High Jump
95. Open Boys Pole Vault
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
1.30
1.50
7.96
9
4
7

5
2
  2257  Cierra Wiggers23. Open Girls Triple Jump
96. Open Girls Pole Vault
ND
ND




  2211  Tyrece Edwards W28. Open Boys Triple Jump
20. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
6. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
10.88
26.65
DNF
11
9




  2228  Beatrice Latorre97. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND


Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"51.2928
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"56.7672
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"59.4754
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay NDCHS - Ajax "A"46.9936
Total Points:372.5
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2020 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.