Meet Info
2014 Varsity Blues Classic
High School Invitational
May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Northview Heights - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Amani Oyebade
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
34.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
56.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNS
2:17.85
DNS
7
0
Max Akhundov
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
NT
DNS
DNS
NT
0
Arshdeep Buall
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
0
Rajsinh Gohil
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
13.67
NT
48
0
Devashish Kapoor
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
0
Harman Kaul
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
0
Soheab Khan
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
14.50
NT
81
0
Abtin Soltani
4.
Midget Male 400 Metre Run
NT
1:01.05
13
0
JR Speed
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
14.58
13.94
11.53
NT
1
63
0
Kelvin Thai
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
12.86
NT
10
0
Isabel DaCosta
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
1:07.38
13
0
Yufei Qiu
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
NT
15.73
1:17.12
NT
25
38
0
Noah Naami
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Taisiya Sazonova
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
16.01
NT
49
0
Tori Sutton
15.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
3.76
14
0
Salome Tsiturishvili
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
DNS
0
Quinton Estick
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
5.86
3
0
Marquess Griffith
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
14.33
ND
NT
4.84
68
13
0
Abrar Hussain
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.58
NT
13
0
Selina Barker
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Debora Oresajo
29.
Junior Female 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Josh Harriot
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
12.45
NT
38
0
Sammy Lam
14.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
38.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
13.81
NT
NT
2:41.51
88
54
0
Henry Obeng-Nsiah
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
60.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.23
ND
NT
4.98
74
9
0
Olyver Yap
32.
Senior Male 100 Metre Run
14.38
NT
93
0
Audrey Clarke
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
14.48
NT
21
0
Christine Doyle
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:43.12
8
0
Christiana Oladehinde
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
59.
Senior Female Long Jump
24.08
ND
NT
3.83
16
15
0
Joy Oresajo
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
21.24
15.17
NT
NT
11
44
0
Shanice Williams
31.
Senior Female 100 Metre Run
12.69
12.31
1
0
Zak Herbert
78.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
0
Vivi To
5.
Junior Female 400 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:27.51
DNS
34
0
Ladan Abdillahi
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:04.50
DNS
23
0
Josh Van Ulden
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Geethanjhane Raveendhran
3.
Midget Female 400 Metre Run
27.
Midget Female 100 Metre Run
33.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
16.64
NT
DNS
NT
DNS
60
0
Trayvon Conley
28.
Midget Male 100 Metre Run
14.07
NT
70
0
David Anang
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
DNS
NT
0
Brittany Kucera
13.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
0
Justin Abrokwah
30.
Junior Male 100 Metre Run
12.26
NT
9
7
Hussain Abrar
58.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
5.29
7
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
0
Last updated Sun, 04 May 2014 22:18:29
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en