Meet Info
TDSSAA North Region
May 12, 2016 to May 13, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Northview Heights - North York
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1245
Sofi Grange
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.69
NT
11
1246
Angela Khong
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.15
NT
23
1257
Angela Zhao
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
DNS
1270
Jeffery Ta
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.09
NT
22
1272
Darren Wegner
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.39
NT
9
1251
Thalia Poineau
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.50
14.55
29.92
4
4
5
5
1269
JR Speed
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
23.63
15.77
1:01.05
1
1
1
10
10
10
1248
Gabriela Maramoros Fernandez
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
29.28
1:07.19
5
3
4
6
1271
Barclay Vu
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
28.52
1:07.74
17
13
1273
Deshondre Williams
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
27.29
1:02.29
11
9
1256
Mandy Wang
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
3:00.79
8
1
1259
Ryan Bartlett Enarson
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
5:49.88
13:34.37
6
1
3
10
1261
Eric Chiang
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
1252
Carolyn Solek
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:04.93
1:13.33
2
2
8
8
1258
Furkan Akcan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.57
NT
12
1243
Kelly Chen
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
1262
Alejandro Domenec-Peroda
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.07
13.30
8
1
1260
Kunal Chandan
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
2:58.40
5:45.55
14:26.48
7
5
2
2
4
8
1263
Calvin Kwong
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.33
NT
11
1247
Shannon Lounges
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.85
NT
16
1249
Mariah Marsman
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.01
NT
DNS
14
1254
Lynda Trinh
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.49
NT
15
1255
Mandy Wang
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1264
Steve Nhan
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
15.10
NT
31.34
23
22
1265
Rashaun Nischal
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.85
19
1266
Samuel Osorio
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.15
NT
18
1250
Julia Petrosov
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.94
NT
13
1267
Justyn Perada
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.45
NT
12.42
57.21
3
1
6
10
1268
Usher Qadri
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
14.51
NT
20
1253
Nazanin Tayefehchmani
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:06.48
7
2
1244
Garielle Cheung
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:10.50
6
3
1404
Yeva Patichskey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.25
NT
26
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northview Height "A"
NT
1:02.73
9
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northview Height "B"
NT
1:02.33
8
1
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Northview Height "A"
NT
53.72
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northview Height "A"
NT
1:02.100
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Northview Height "B"
NT
1:05.72
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Northview Height "A"
NT
55.24
5
4
Total Points:
130
Last updated Fri, 13 May 2016 19:55:36
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en