trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sacred Heart C H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  639  Kayla Deighan9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:59.79
10:50.40
4
3
5
6
  649  Emily Mei5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.33
2:27.16
2
2
8
8
  633  Brigid Callaghan9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:47.64
2:18.37
2
1
8
10
  666  Jake Carter10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT

11:01.10

11


  685  Matt Tebogt10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.77
10:54.20
9
8

1
  648  Danielle Macoretta69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:09.30
2:43.22
11
6

3
  659  Sarah teBogt73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:52.20
12:36.20
13
12


  658  Bertha Sun69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
NT
NH

DNS




  655  Danielle Russell71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:48.19
5:56.90
9
14


  636  Victoria Coates73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:08.20
10:56.40
5
3
4
6
  644  Amy Hardwick73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT

DNS




  650  Jennifer Mills73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:59.80
13:26.80
15
14


  635  Leah Clement9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:47.03
10

  657  Megan Simpson5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.77
1:10.15

10
28


  628  Brooklyn Agnoluzzi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
14.52
NT
ND

2:54.27
8.37
17
9
12



  662  Chris Bergin74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
4:36.35
2:08.61
11.65
8
7
8
1
2
1
  684  Mike Shasky72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:12.80
4:45.66
10
13


  670  Andrew Evershed72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:05.36

53.94
3

5
6

4
  669  Matt Drag74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:55.71
10:39.25
18
11


  663  Stephen Bornbaum72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
NT
ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  661  Mike Belley66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.71
NT
ND

1:01.93
DNS
34
28




  682  Kevin Purcell74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
82. Senior Boys High Jump
NT
NT
NH
4:51.43

1.75
16

3


6
  641  Erika Freeman37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:11.98
2:47.40
8
10
1

  642  Caileigh Glenn39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:14.67
4:47.40
1
1
10
10
  634  Chelsea Clark33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

NT
NT









  638  Amelia Corrigan39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:45.48
5:40.10
9
9


  643  Micha Gutmanis39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:32.54
5:24.10
5
7
4
2
  668  AJ dePaulsen10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:10.13
10:59.90
17
10


  672  Cody Henry86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.59
25

  629  Jacquie Bajinski25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
7.88
2
8
  664  Anthony Budhwani82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.55
9

  686  David Woode34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
13.10
NT

DNS
27



  671  Lucas Garel4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
28.59
4.59
9.66
27
19
22



  678  Alex Mills18. Midget Boys High Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
NH
ND
DNS
9.56

13


  647  Marika Iannucci89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.04
19.02
9
9


  677  Joel McIntyre34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.44
NT
ND


DNS
37





  646  Lauren Hunt17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
DNS




  653  Hayley Purcell17. Midget Girls High Jump
NH
1.58
1
10
  631  Carleigh Brough85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
81. Senior Girls High Jump
ND
ND
NH
3.87
8.48
1.50
17
10
4


5
  673  Braeden Hunt50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.60
4.50
3
22
6

  674  Ben Jacobs4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NT
13.40
ND


4.48

33
21



  645  Bo HoSing65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
14.01
ND
13.97
4.28
8
7
1
2
  640  Olivia Ferreira85. Senior Girls Long Jump
ND
3.87
17

  656  Ashlei Shealey33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash

NT
NT


1:12.79


10



  667  Nicholas D'Mello34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
12.85
NT
ND


4.61
21

20



  681  Matthew Parrott38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
12.09
58.37
4.97
12.00
7
9
6
2

3
  680  Steven Papp4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
NT
12.56
NH
26.50

1.55
13
11
7


2
  679  Jose Novillo4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
16.01
NT
33.59

1:16.53
34
54
41



  665  Chris Callahan36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.97
58.88
21
9


  676  Sean Malone34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.17
NT

24.70
9
3

6
  654  Caitlyn Rooney35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.23
27

  660  Sarah Zetka57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  637  Julianna Colangelo57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
6.14
DNS
12



  632  Rebecca Bruzzese57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
5.19
DNS
15



  675  Holden Larkin26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  630  Shannon Bergin23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
8.78
1:05.26
7
4
2
5
  683  Tommy Reid6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:05.18
26

  651  Elizabeth OReilly41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:28.60
11:56.60
5:52.60
8
4
2
1
5
8
  652  Christine Prosperi1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.63

20

  1145  Matthew Torresano60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
31.56
7
2
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "A"NT4:13.6128
Open Girls 4x400 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "B"NT4:40.0472
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "A"NT4:15.1611
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "A"NTDQ
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Sacred Heart "A"NTDQ
Total Points:184
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.