Meet Info
Investors Group
Apr 29, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Patrick Fogarty SS - gbpf
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
1602
Desiree Allen
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.14
33.84
29
18
1603
Darren Andrews
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
1:11.70
18.62
27
28
1604
Connor Ayerst
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.04
47.25
5
4
2
4
1605
Bobby Balkwill
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
18.59
7.62
18.69
37
26
27
1606
Sierra Bianco
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1:18.11
DNS
18.78
15
11
1607
Craig Chartrand
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
SCR
SCR
1608
Marie Chen
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
3.68
7.79
15
12
1609
Val D'Amico
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
SCR
DNS
1610
Jacqui Daniel
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
1611
Kaitlin Dasilva
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1:10.74
15.62
6
3
1
6
1612
Tiffany Eaton
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
SCR
DNS
1613
Robin Emms
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.10
35.62
11
21
1614
Genicko Galvan
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
34.62
9.41
5.33
9
17
9
1615
Mallarie Hayes
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
7.02
21.29
12
13
1616
Nakita Hayes
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
15.24
31.41
15.31
22
8
5
2
1617
Kevin Isa
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
9.64
SCR
16
1618
Alicia Jenkins
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
34.43
17.08
2.94
13
10
29
1619
Brianna Joseph
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
7:45.52
19.94
23
15
1620
Shae Kirkwood
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
5.91
19.78
15
16
1621
Emily Lacroix
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
8.28
18.39
7
19
1622
Sam Little
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
4.94
10.54
15
13
1623
Megan Lynch
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
5:29.42
11:48.79
2
3
8
6
1624
Keegan MacDonald
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
2:14.61
4:42.59
2
5
8
2
1625
Liam MacDonald
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:08.91
2:38.82
20
20
1626
Tyler Mason
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
18.98
12.82
33.65
9
11
10
1
1627
Michelle McFerran
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.95
19.16
DNS
17
8
1628
Lexie North
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.63
14.72
14
5
2
1629
Mitchell Nugent
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
20.27
4.39
9
23
1630
Albert Pidde
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
14.80
DNS
35
1631
Patrick Planta
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.97
13
1632
Greg Radonicich
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
1:07.99
22.64
19
13
1633
Ryan Rodger
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
DNS
33.74
3
6
1634
Sarah Rodger
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
SCR
7.44
17
1635
Alex Ross
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
5:16.44
2:33.72
14
15
1636
Tommy Shoniker
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
18.23
1:05.80
7
6
1
1637
Trevor Shoniker
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
18.69
49.84
4.53
6
6
21
1
1
1638
Mark Sochaniwskyj
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.92
14.72
18
26
1639
Brett Wainman
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
5:50.26
12:32.26
26
17
1640
Frank Whalen
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
13.06
58.69
21
12
1641
Taylor Wilkie
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
12.83
5.49
18
19
Total Points:
51
Last updated Mon, 02 May 2011 17:15:56
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en