trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Patrick Fogarty - Orillia

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  192  Cassidy Brown67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
DNS
18.65
4.16

1
3

10
6
  215  Peter Quigley74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
4:43.56
DNS
3

6

  196  Emily Glass83. Senior Girls Pole Vault
81. Senior Girls High Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
2.20
1.52
9.70
1
1
2
10
10
8
  201  Madie MacNeil21. Midget Girls Long Jump
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
3.58
13.72
11
9


  210  Alex Glass22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
5.17
11.38
3
2
6
8
  202  Meghan Matys9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
11. Midget Girls 3000 Metre Run
6:31.87
13:15.38
9
3

6
  212  Tommy McKenzie22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
4.76
12.93
1.59
7
6
3

1
6
  197  Emily Gofton29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
11.28
2.83
12
24


  213  George Miller68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.23
56.44
8
2

8
  218  Sam Switzer92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
SCR
30.36

13


  203  Sera Monteiro33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.27
DNS
12



  209  Chris Fuchs68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
23.84
54.12
SCR
2
1

8
10

  217  Nate Sternberg4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
29.31
22.12
17.63
12
4
6

4
1
  199  Megan Klingspohn3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
DNS
DNS




  216  Tanner Sleep82. Senior Boys High Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
1.65
SCR
1:01.87
5

1
2

10
  211  Cameron Long8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
2:29.83
10:52.84
DNS
8
3


6

  208  Jacob Dewey2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
13.98
5:26.12
17
11


  214  Jack Quigley46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
48. Junior Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17.81
44.34
1
1
10
10
  219  Lucas Worrod34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
12.77
27.06
17.96
12
8
3


6
  198  Elana Klingspohn73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
81. Senior Girls High Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
6:41.14
1.40
21.67
6
2
3
1
8
6
  206  Ashley Rich53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
3.97
9.69
7
1

10
  205  Hannah Pitkin35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
29.99
14.06
3
6
6
1
  194  Emma England91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR




  193  Abbi England45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
49. Junior Girls High Jump
DNS
SCR




  207  Karlina Tucci89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
SCR
SCR
SCR






  200  Mikayla Kunkle35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
35.99
SCR
8



  204  Kyagh O'Carroll5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
1:09.38
17.47
DNS
2
5

8
2

  195  Beatrice Fockens65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
81. Senior Girls High Jump
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
15.66
1.20
22.58
7
3
4

6
4
  470  Roberts Jordon8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
2:29.31
5
2
Total Points:206
Last updated Fri, 08 May 2015 8:54:51
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.