Meet Info
North GBSSA Qualifier
May 15, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Patrick Fogarty - Orillia
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
404
Bradley Adams
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND
5:09.27
11:23.48
9.29
9
7
4
4
406
Ben Barzo
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.71
NT
12.87
26.19
4
5
4
2
405
Cashius Aitken
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
1:07.23
2:43.41
19.01
17
18
12
407
Devin Baxter
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
12.94
NH
13.00
1.45
6
5
1
2
410
Colin Garnett
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
NT
ND
2:38.42
DNS
53.70
27.42
15
2
8
8
412
Josh Hamilton
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
413
Owen Kaczanowski
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.32
NT
12.21
25.03
1
2
10
8
416
Cole Rasmussen
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
DNS
29.90
5
2
417
Alex Rodger
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
13.49
NT
ND
NT
27.71
DNS
14
11
419
Noah Sternberg
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
47.53
5.17
32.67
3
3
7
6
6
420
Thomas West
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.79
10:53.57
6
5
1
2
415
Justin Planta
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.03
NT
NT
27.10
14
12
418
Keith Scott
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
ND
2:35.42
25.14
14
14
411
Tyler Gysbers
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
46.79
2
8
409
Jaedin Garces
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
NH
ND
DNS
4.62
11
400
Hailey Howell
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
32.19
1:13.32
17
13
398
Emma Foley
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
15.39
NT
ND
NT
32.53
19.99
20
18
3
6
403
Lindsey Read
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
81.
Senior Female High Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
26.83
1.30
3.35
8
5
21
2
395
Avery Dobson
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.37
ND
ND
14.45
3.59
8.72
5
10
3
2
6
396
Grace Dobson
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
4.00
DNS
27.00
5
2
2
8
397
Madi Duffy
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
17.44
23.77
10
5
2
399
Hannah Hall
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:52.38
12:45.24
4
3
4
6
401
Alyssa McLaughlin
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
30.18
4.31
3
2
6
8
402
Anika Palaro
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
2.56
20.12
16
7
414
Jack Marwick
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
10:24.73
1
10
408
Sam Galloway
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:07.02
2:36.83
16
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "A"
NT
49.52
1
10
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "A"
NT
5:16.67
11
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PFSS - Orillia "A"
NT
4:37.06
9
Total Points:
136
Last updated Tue, 15 May 2018 23:10:08
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en