Meet Info
SCDSB Invitational
May 9, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bear Creek S.S.
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
94
Brayden DeGrace
10.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:54.52
2
8
130
Aidan Scrimgeour
15.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
41.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.31
4.71
5
10
4
83
Mateo Acevedo
3.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
7.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Male Triple Jump
16.66
43.86
DNS
2
2
8
8
90
Rebecca Courtenay
12.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
3.79
17
82
Logan Acevedo
3.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
7.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
41.
Junior Male Long Jump
17.52
45.55
DNS
3
3
6
6
136
Kate Trayes
12.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.54
4.02
14
15
105
Meghan Kaplan
9.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
18.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
5:54.10
11:23.79
2
3
8
6
132
Jillian Steele
42.
Senior Female Long Jump
48.
Senior Female Triple Jump
4.66
DNS
2
8
131
Jayden Steele
15.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
134
Brennen Suni
10.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:00.29
11
126
Cindy Ramsunahi
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Hurdles
42.
Senior Female Long Jump
48.
Senior Female Triple Jump
20.21
4.04
DNS
1
8
10
1
99
Hannah Graham
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Hurdles
5.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Midget Female Triple Jump
68.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.46
8.53
16.46
16
10
12
103
Breanna Harris
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Hurdles
5.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Female Long Jump
44.
Midget Female Triple Jump
68.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
52.68
4.71
9.45
14.88
4
2
2
5
5
8
8
4
112
Jade Mariott
12.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Female Shot Put
56.
Midget Female Discus Throw
14.72
DNS
14.84
16
4
5
91
Sam Courtenay
54.
Senior Female Shot Put
60.
Senior Female Discus Throw
8.36
23.35
4
4
5
5
113
Annika Martensson
58.
Junior Female Discus Throw
64.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
22.06
13.53
4
14
5
108
Emma Lambert
58.
Junior Female Discus Throw
64.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
DNS
128
Kole Robertson
17.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
13.30
19
133
Brooke Stegehuis
12.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.53
13
139
Zaman Zamani
13.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Male Shot Put
57.
Midget Male Discus Throw
12.94
11.49
19.38
11
2
5
8
4
137
Lauren Webb
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Hurdles
5.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
38.
Midget Female Long Jump
44.
Midget Female Triple Jump
68.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
57.63
3.86
7.22
16.02
17
16
14
7
2
135
Hannah Swain-Fontaine
52.
Junior Female Shot Put
58.
Junior Female Discus Throw
64.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.31
13.24
13.05
5
11
15
4
122
Michael Paul
19.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
43.
Senior Male Long Jump
9:38.96
DNS
4
5
119
Alexis Monsen
12.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.
Midget Female High Jump
38.
Midget Female Long Jump
44.
Midget Female Triple Jump
14.17
1.54
4.43
9.22
8
1
5
3
1
10
4
6
84
Mark Arriza
31.
Open Male Pole Vault
DNS
86
Morgan Barber
34.
Junior Female High Jump
52.
Junior Female Shot Put
58.
Junior Female Discus Throw
64.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
6.56
13.05
11.03
9
12
18
87
Lily Best
5.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Female Long Jump
50.18
4.76
2
1
8
10
88
Julia Bullied
42.
Senior Female Long Jump
48.
Senior Female Triple Jump
4.95
10.80
1
1
10
10
89
Tyler Cleghorn
3.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
7.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Male Triple Jump
65.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
16.53
43.37
11.16
43.86
1
1
4
1
10
10
5
10
96
Payton Elliott
60.
Senior Female Discus Throw
66.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
25.55
22.42
3
4
6
5
97
Amber Fisher
18.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
11:10.15
2
8
98
Corey Gilmore
3.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Male High Jump
41.
Junior Male Long Jump
47.
Junior Male Triple Jump
19.74
1.64
5.62
DNS
5
1
1
4
10
10
101
Zahnee Grant-Bingling
12.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.04
4.45
1
4
10
5
102
Zyeisha Grant-Bingling
16.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
42.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.42
4.26
1
6
10
3
104
Kate Horowitz
34.
Junior Female High Jump
40.
Junior Female Long Jump
64.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
4.40
14.42
4
12
5
106
Jeremie Kashama
17.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.05
4
5
114
Grace Mcdiarmid
12.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
115
Maura McGregor
40.
Junior Female Long Jump
46.
Junior Female Triple Jump
4.19
8.47
7
6
2
3
123
Cameron Peckford
19.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
DNS
125
Andrew Quesnelle
37.
Senior Male High Jump
43.
Senior Male Long Jump
49.
Senior Male Triple Jump
1.68
DNS
10.45
1
5
10
4
127
Jessica Ramsunahi
12.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Female Shot Put
16.81
DNS
25
129
Parker Scott
5.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
58.
Junior Female Discus Throw
58.33
18.36
20
6
3
138
Chloe Wentworth
60.
Senior Female Discus Throw
66.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
15.34
17.67
5
5
4
4
117
Olivia Michalsky
5.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
30.
Open Female Pole Vault
55.92
2.15
11
2
8
116
Colin Metcalfe
19.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
11:59.99
21
107
Geneva Lafrance
34.
Junior Female High Jump
52.
Junior Female Shot Put
58.
Junior Female Discus Throw
64.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
7.69
17.16
DNS
3
8
6
1
85
Mackenzie Ash
52.
Junior Female Shot Put
58.
Junior Female Discus Throw
64.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.39
DNS
DNS
4
5
120
Maxine Moyo
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
52.
Junior Female Shot Put
DNS
6.39
10
124
Sim Purewal
16.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
92
Amelia Cox
52.
Junior Female Shot Put
58.
Junior Female Discus Throw
64.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
7.75
27.22
15.28
2
1
10
8
10
109
Jonah Lauzan
19.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
11:35.61
19
93
Nick Cunningham
11.
Para Mixed 100 Metre Dash
DNS
118
Ahmed Midani
13.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
15.89
22
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
53.52
1
10
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "B"
57.16
3
6
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "C"
59.98
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
54.48
4
5
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
56.41
2
8
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "B"
56.50
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "C"
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
47.52
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "B"
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
53.16
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "B"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
49.04
4
5
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "B"
51.70
6
3
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
10:57.13
2
8
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "B"
11:50.51
5
4
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
Bear Creek "A"
9:06.03
2
8
Open Female 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "A"
3:23.00
7
2
Open Female 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "B"
3:00.03
2
8
Open Female 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "C"
DNS
Open Female 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "D"
3:16.47
5
4
Open Female 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "E"
3:19.91
6
3
Open Female 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "F"
3:40.87
15
Open Male 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "A"
2:46.56
5
4
Open Male 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "B"
3:09.21
18
Open Male 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "C"
2:46.31
4
5
Open Male 1200 Metre Sprint Medley (4-2-2-400m)
Bear Creek "D"
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Katie Draves
Zahmoya Grant-Bingling
Katie Magnusson
Olivia Maltby
Leah Parcher
Total Points:
496
Last updated Wed, 09 May 2018 15:38:50
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en