Meet Info
2009 Catholic Track Championship
May 8, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (188.65 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Theresa Lisieux
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
213
Ruby-Anne Kakoutis
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:14.23
2:39.28
1:05.10
3
3
4
6
6
4
212
Erica Iafrate
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13:38.96
5:53.12
1:14.15
1
2
8
10
8
217
Jayne Liu
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
4.32
1:15.72
12.85
3
4
2
6
4
8
200
Kassia Adams
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.19
1:17.37
2
5
8
2
202
Kristen Anderson
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
2:59.51
6:07.65
4
3
4
6
230
Alesio Barbera
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
11:32.72
5:00.71
2
4
8
4
203
Mitra Baradaran
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.80
19.75
DNS
2
8
8
204
Stephanie Chesser
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
6:52.68
3:18.44
12.18
6
11
6
1
1
231
Luca Barbieri
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
5.12
60.86
26.27
3
4
3
6
4
6
236
Andrew Chung
18.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
1.55
29.30
2
12
7
208
Samantha Galati
49.
Junior Female High Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
1.50
15.00
13.83
1
3
6
10
6
0.50
242
Matthew Fredricks
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
9.62
4.57
20.48
5
9
8
2
209
Vanessa Girimonte
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
246
Giancarlo Ianni
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
18.
Midget Male High Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
1.25
29.05
8
11
244
Patrick Houlden
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
4:59.05
1:01.46
3
10
6
214
Romina Kiebadroodi
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
6.67
3.39
DQ
7
11
249
Victor Mazza
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
2:22.40
60.46
5
9
2
215
Priscilla Kusi-Asare
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.55
13.95
4.05
1
5
5
10
2
2
247
Alexander Lebitania
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
1:04.94
29.33
8
13
225
Emily Pringle
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
16.78
1:01.98
7.89
4
4
5
4
4
2
248
Joseph Malfara
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
5:25.23
2:40.06
12:04.14
9
9
6
1
219
Jordana Mendicino
15.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Midget Female High Jump
1:07.09
36.71
DNS
4
13
4
221
Joline Moore
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
32.97
6.37
15.71
12
11
14
216
Tammy Li
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
DNS
227
Roxy Rusu
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.48
19.47
1:18.19
9
7
6
1
222
Liza Oulman
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
17.07
2.23
13
10
251
Giancarlo Sarraino
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
28.46
1:02.87
2:48.18
10
7
11
228
Cara Sebastyan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
238
Shane Davis
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
SCR
229
Vivian Tang
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
3:06.60
1:13.67
9
7
239
Simon Eadie
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
11:12.12
5:01.93
4
6
4
1
252
Denys Tereshchenko
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
25.28
55.90
2:19.69
6
2
2
1
8
8
207
Elizabeth Galati
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
28.89
18.68
9.91
2
3
5
8
6
2
223
Oyeyimika Oyekanmi
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
10.32
29.20
13.08
2
3
3
8
6
6
205
Esther Cyrus
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
34.24
15.27
11
13
226
Marina Rossi
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.37
36.17
16
12
201
Sandra Agbanti
81.
Senior Female High Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
1.40
13.83
4.30
2
6
4
8
1
4
235
Daniel Cefaratti
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
7.19
4.02
1.30
8
13
7
243
Sam Hillis
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
4.23
1.35
9.75
11
6
4
1
4
245
Mark Hwang
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.90
14.33
14
14
220
Dominique Meredith
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
211
Richet Housen
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
3.37
15.61
8
11
233
Dylan Boyd
50.
Junior Male High Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
1.40
20.29
13.10
4
3
20
4
6
237
Justin Clarke
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
DNS
224
Caterina Parmegiani
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
241
Adrian Falzon
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
234
Alessandro Campagna
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
1:11.51
20.21
4
4
4
4
206
Isabelle DeSouza
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
18.93
29.22
14.04
5
4
7
2
4
240
Julian Emmanuel
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
9.70
4.93
20.23
2
8
5
8
2
218
Olivia Luckman
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:17.94
33.04
10
9
250
Eric McMillan
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
5.16
1.60
7
2
8
253
Michael Vitelli
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
8:04.59
1:01.61
12:02.21
9
8
6
1
232
Alex Bevilacqua
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.16
20.15
5.61
8
3
4
6
4
210
Laura Guanti
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
17.65
6
1
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "A"
4:03.87
4
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "B"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "A"
4:55.40
4
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "B"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "A"
48.26
2
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "B"
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "A"
53.70
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "B"
58.42
5
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "C"
1:05.48
6
1
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "A"
1:05.30
4
4
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "B"
59.81
3
6
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "A"
53.67
4
4
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "B"
54.72
5
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "A"
59.85
6
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "B"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "A"
51.63
6
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Theresa Lisieux "B"
Total Points:
348.5
Last updated Sat, 09 May 2009 0:18:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en