Meet Info
2009 York Region
May 21, 2009 to May 22, 2009
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Full Results PDF (321.35 kB)
Media Full Results (122.84 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St.Theresa of Lisieux-Richmond
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
1069
Ruby-Anne Kakoutis
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:03.51
2:35.10
1:10.10
2
6
3
8
3
6
1068
Erica Iafrate
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:59.50
1:10.89
13:26.20
11
10
9
1072
Jayne Liu
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.56
NT
ND
13.59
27.98
3.98
6
9
18
3
1056
Kassia Adams
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
16.26
NT
NT
1:17.69
13
14
1058
Kristen Anderson
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:14.28
6:16.60
11
16
1086
Alesio Barbera
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
10:57.88
5:03.40
13
18
1060
Stephanie Chesser
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:26.90
3:09.90
15
19
1087
Luca Barbieri
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
60.85
DNF
26.36
20
25
1092
Andrew Chung
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NT
NH
26.59
1.55
28
6
2.50
1064
Samantha Galati
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
49.
Junior Female High Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NH
NT
4.57
1.55
28.97
4
1
10
5
10
1097
Matthew Fredricks
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
10.40
32.95
4.46
9
5
22
4
1065
Vanessa Girimonte
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.96
31.70
NT
21
35
1101
Giancarlo Ianni
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
18.
Midget Male High Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NH
NT
18.91
NH
1:07.81
21
43
1099
Patrick Houlden
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:03.30
2:18.30
16
16
1070
Priscilla Kusi-Asare
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.14
13.88
ND
13.22
NT
3.91
3
14
16
6
1102
Alexander Lebitania
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.90
26.76
36
31
1080
Emily Pringle
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
16.48
7.89
11
16
1103
Joseph Malfara
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:35.30
1:06.05
5:42.50
32
39
31
1074
Jordana Mendicino
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
16.50
3.00
34.65
NT
30
40
69
1076
Joline Moore
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
15.64
NT
ND
NT
32.45
DNF
62
32
1071
Tammy Li
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
NT
ND
ND
22.87
FOUL
5.07
8
17
1
1083
Roxy Rusu
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
18.04
NT
3.30
NT
1:17.51
25
17
13
1077
Liza Oulman
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
16.26
ND
NT
5.24
35
16
1107
Giancarlo Sarraino
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:47.50
1:05.66
28.70
41
38
51
1084
Cara Sebastyan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
16.43
NT
NT
3:10.70
37
17
1085
Vivian Tang
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:12.11
3:06.20
1:24.50
12
16
4
5
1094
Simon Eadie
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:06.30
10:50.70
20
8
1
1108
Denys Tereshchenko
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.50
2:17.20
14
15
1063
Elizabeth Galati
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
9.29
27.40
7
6
2
3
1078
Oyeyimika Oyekanmi
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
13.55
ND
ND
13.77
9.89
6.62
7
3
12
2
6
1061
Esther Cyrus
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.45
NT
NT
32.33
51
23
1082
Marina Rossi
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.88
NT
NT
DNS
72
1057
Sandra Agbanti
81.
Senior Female High Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
NH
14.21
ND
1.35
NT
4.60
7
16
5
2
4
1091
Daniel Cefaratti
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1098
Sam Hillis
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
NH
ND
9.57
NH
ND
19
1100
Mark Hwang
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.82
NT
ND
NT
28.21
ND
74
48
1075
Dominique Meredith
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
13.75
NT
4.44
NT
28.51
8
13
11
1
1067
Richet Housen
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
3.37
DNS
23
1089
Dylan Boyd
50.
Junior Male High Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
NT
13.04
NH
19.35
NT
5
35
4
1093
Justin Clarke
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
NT
13.73
ND
23.35
NT
9.77
9
56
16
1079
Caterina Parmegiani
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:01.40
2:53.20
12
17
1096
Adrian Falzon
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
1090
Alessandro Campagna
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
NT
ND
19.08
9.11
6
19
3
1062
Isabelle DeSouza
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.60
NT
NT
27.20
9
4
5
1095
Julian Emmanuel
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
9.20
20.16
27
10
1105
Eric McMillan
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
9.83
NH
14
1109
Michael Vitelli
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:28.10
60.09
11:10.80
33
18
16
1088
Alex Bevilacqua
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.93
NT
ND
NT
23.82
19
9
1066
Laura Guanti
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
NT
DQ
20.39
17.42
9
14
1081
Charline Rossi
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
14.74
3.62
32.27
NT
23
30
44
1104
Victor Mazza
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
5:02.20
26.32
15
23
1106
David Meredith
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.65
NT
NT
NT
20.04
28.06
52
7
41
2
1073
Olivia Luckman
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.41
NT
NT
32.60
49
24
1059
Mitra Baradaran
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
18.27
ND
ND
NT
3.15
6.82
19
27
23
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
51.55
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "B"
NT
48.19
7
2
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
56.79
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "B"
NT
53.34
1
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
52.100
8
1
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
59.17
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "B"
NT
1:01.55
14
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
52.24
11
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "B"
NT
53.60
14
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
DQ
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "B"
NT
59.74
12
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
4:28.30
5
4
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "B"
NT
5:06.80
9
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "A"
NT
3:58.50
8
1
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
STLCHS- Richmond "B"
NT
4:17.80
12
Total Points:
109.5
Last updated Fri, 29 May 2009 18:04:24
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en