Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
619
Anna Wojtis
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
ND
NH
16.94
4.59
DNS
1
7
10
2
587
Rose Budisa
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
19.68
1.45
13
4
5
615
Candice Scopa
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
FOUL
643
Michael Kaca
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
93.
Open Male 1 Mile Run
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
2:03.55
DNS
4:24.33
3
2
6
8
605
Melissa Martins
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.24
NT
28
632
Sean Cochrane
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
37.28
10.38
1
12
10
590
Anne Campbell
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
31.06
8.99
1
2
10
8
598
Sara Emick
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
25.38
3
6
599
Vanessa Ereqi
23.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Dash
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
28.08
DNS
2
8
613
Stephanie Ponniah
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
16.23
ND
NT
SCR
32
640
Marco Granata
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
36.96
0.20
11.50
3
10
8
6
1
652
Nicholas Turenko
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
37.24
2
8
631
Dustyn Ciuffreda
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
29.84
SCR
9
603
Anna Kitor
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
17.82
DNS
4.54
2
9
8
604
Joanna Maj
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
DNS
4.27
20.43
12
18
625
Daniel Baranowski
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
35.28
4
5
629
Ryan Bogatek
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
651
Nicholas Subtamaniam
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
13.71
ND
NT
ND
32
617
Andriana Telenych
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
13.48
NT
DNS
DNS
7
612
Natalia Pawlowski
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
618
Sofia Vieira
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
NT
ND
ND
NT
DNS
3.29
DNS
DNS
16
635
Joshua Falcon
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
NT
ND
DNS
2:49.45
FOUL
32
623
Karan Aulakh
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:21.19
4:46.39
12
4
5
622
Alex Asimakis
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
33.88
6
2.50
645
Pawel Migdal
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
36.04
DNS
33.56
4
4
5
5
634
Andrew Denderys
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
4.96
19
621
Teslim Adewadu
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
86.
Senior Male High Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
DNS
DNS
DNS
NT
646
Ryan Molina
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
12.15
FOUL
4
5
648
Obosa Osazuwa
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.72
33.76
8
6
1
3
624
Suraj Aulakh
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:19.23
4:48.35
16
7
2
589
Alex Campbell
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
654
Dylan Zerafa
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
34.72
12.78
5
2
4
8
594
Dana Darmohray
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
DNS
647
Eric Olmedo
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
586
Victoria Borawski
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
592
Cassandra Chyz
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
597
Jacqueline Emick
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
18.28
6.60
20.30
1
6
2
10
3
8
600
Samantha Gilliard
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
16.92
NT
NT
36.22
50
38
601
Iva Gyasheva
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
14.84
17.01
NT
8
27
1
608
Ann Ndhlovu
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
69.
Midget Female Triple Jump
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
DNS
SCR
DNS
616
Jade Shum
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
81.
Midget Female High Jump
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
DNS
DNS
SCR
606
Samantha Matala
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
00.40
NT
NT
30.34
12
14
607
Tiffany Nagata
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
17.76
DNS
5
4
610
Rhea Orlando
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
585
Julia Belza
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
593
Erin Clarke
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
1:08.89
19.28
2:42.98
6
3
1
3
6
10
588
Victoria Cabral
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
17.15
DNS
10
596
Javell Edwards
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.39
DNS
NT
19
584
Anita Asiama
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
4.08
NT
5
3.50
602
Kayla Keough
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:23.84
21
611
Kaila Palombo
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
22.24
24
591
Sofia Chaban
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
3:22.39
NH
21
595
Marina Di Pede
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
627
Igor Beca
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
20.98
DNS
10.47
10
5
4
630
Christian Boskovic
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
82.
Midget Male High Jump
70.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
4.35
DNS
8.62
13
13
636
Alexander Feshanets
82.
Midget Male High Jump
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
ND
1.65
FOUL
39.62
29.90
1
1
2
9
10
8
649
Anthony Pehar
58.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
64.
Midget Male Shot Put
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
637
John Gabule
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
33.54
10.01
27.56
7
10
9
2
638
Chad Gallant
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
12.92
32.86
26.14
4
8
13
5
1
642
Stephan Jawornicki
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
41.64
DNS
DNS
2
8
650
Conrad Rylo
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
59.57
6
3
653
Patrick Wilczak
72.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
10.45
28.62
11
11
628
Matthew Biskys
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
30.32
33.54
8
9
1
633
Matthew Da Silva
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
13.13
NT
ND
NT
DNS
5.07
32
16
639
Mohamed Ghazal
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
4.94
17
609
Anita Nowicz
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.06
16.66
NT
4
31
5
620
Nicholas Adeniran
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male High Jump
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NH
DNS
27.96
NH
NT
36
644
Matthew Krissalis
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
FOUL
10.18
33.80
14
8
1
626
David Bartolo
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
641
Mekhi Henry
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
22.10
16
614
Taylar Prevost
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
18.96
4
5
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "B"
NT
59.35
5
4
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
59.66
13
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "B"
NT
59.40
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
256
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en