trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  741  Anna Wojtis77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
15.27
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
15.70
1.55
5.06
3
2
7
6
8
2
  713  Rose Budisa77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
81. Senior Girls High Jump
18.61
NH
NT
NH
NT
1.45
15
6

3
  763  Michael Kaca74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:15.84
6:34.54
2:01.58
5
3
4
4
6
5
  729  Melissa Martins65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.62
NT
NT
25

  753  Sean Cochrane92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
36.18
1
10
  716  Anne Campbell91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
32.65
9.62
1
6
10
3
  723  Sara Emick93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.52
9

  724  Vanessa Ereqi75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
11:48.88
6:04.04
29.78
7
4
2
2
5
8
  760  Marco Granata92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
34.50
3
6
  772  Nicholas Turenko92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
33.81
4
5
  752  Dustyn Ciuffreda90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR


  728  Joanna Maj77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
ND
NT
10.41

4

5
  747  Daniel Baranowski92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
34.70
2
8
  771  Nicholas Subtamaniam54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  739  Andriana Telenych33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.40
NT
NT
19

  735  Natalia Pawlowski87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
7.60
16

  740  Sofia Vieira45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
18.24
NT
NT
22

  745  Karan Aulakh42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:46.33
10:08.01
9
6

3
  744  Alex Asimakis94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
31.51
16

  765  Pawel Migdal60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
35.59
28.59
8
11
1

  755  Andrew Denderys54. Junior Boys Long Jump
50. Junior Boys High Jump
ND
NH
ND
NH
5.14
1.50
18
8

0.50
  743  Teslim Adewadu82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
1.70
7
2
  766  Ryan Molina90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
12.45
4
5
  768  Obosa Osazuwa58. Junior Boys Shot Put
60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.43
32.88
11
10


  746  Suraj Aulakh74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:50.44
10:24.19
16
10


  715  Alex Campbell45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
DNF
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
21.71
24.88

7
3

2
6
  774  Dylan Zerafa90. Senior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
12.41
5
4
  719  Dana Darmohray93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.54
29.21
17
3

6
  767  Eric Olmedo42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS


  722  Jacqueline Emick25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
6.46
20.73
22.62
13
4
4

5
5
  726  Iva Gyasheva13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.91
NT
NT
10

  732  Ann Ndhlovu29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.46
2
8
  738  Jade Shum25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.06
18.21
22.51
8
8
5
1
1
4
  730  Samantha Matala1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
13.60
ND
NT
ND
NT
3.96
30
9


  731  Tiffany Nagata29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
16.78
16.58
9
10


  718  Erin Clarke5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
ND
1:08.31
2:41.95
4.58
10
4
2

5
8
  714  Victoria Cabral13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15.26
NT
15.09
7
2
  712  Anita Asiama53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
ND
4.05
17

  749  Igor Beca26. Midget Boys Shot Put
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.16
28.81
15
5

4
  751  Christian Boskovic22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.53
SCR
30



  756  Alexander Feshanets30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
18. Midget Boys High Jump
28. Midget Boys Discus Throw
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
34.76
1.73
43.47
6
1
1
3
10
10
  769  Anthony Pehar30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
18.72
21

  757  John Gabule62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
27.12
15

  758  Chad Gallant60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
37.97
DNS
4

5

  762  Stephan Jawornicki60. Junior Boys Discus Throw
ND
ND
39.93
3
6
  770  Conrad Rylo36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
26.51
NT
NT
NT
NT

32



  773  Patrick Wilczak56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS


  750  Matthew Biskys94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
32.05
13

  754  Matthew Da Silva86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  759  Mohamed Ghazal86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR


  733  Ania Nowicz13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
16.33
NT
NT
14

  742  Nicholas Adeniran82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
NH
DNS


  764  Matthew Krissalis94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
36.99
9

  761  Mekhi Henry58. Junior Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
12.54
4
5
  736  Taylar Prevost27. Midget Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
21.80
6
3
  727  Anna Kitor77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
17.17
ND
NT
ND
NT
5.05
10
8

1
Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT58.8110
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNT57.6317
Senior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDQ
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay PPSS-Mississauga "A"NTNTDNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Candice ScopaCassandra ChyzSamantha GilliardJavell EdwardsKaila PalomboMarina Di Pede  
David Bartolo
Total Points:211.5
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.