Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Philip Pocock - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
612
Rafael Ambal
18.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.35
9
578
Jamie Ann Ariaga
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
8.82
6
3
617
Noah Cabral
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.46
ND
24.65
12.32
ND
25.12
NT
FOUL
13
9
585
Madison Cueva
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
16.37
NT
11
586
Claire Dimitrnc
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
629
Johnathan Fazio-Raposo
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.01
14
588
Victoria Flemming
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.07
ND
ND
NT
8.82
4.02
NT
9
13
40
590
Alana Grasic
17.
Midget Female High Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NH
29.57
ND
NH
29.58
ND
1.30
4.78
7
15
1
2
10
631
Mark Hajsan
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.80
32.47
4
4
5
5
596
Anne Lee
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
14.61
16
602
Angela Nguyen
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
8.44
20.89
24.52
8
3
7
1
6
2
606
Anna Polack
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
17.
Midget Female High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
20.60
29.66
1.47
5
2
1
4
8
10
640
Dominic Siwek
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR
641
Matthew Soliman
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:30.61
12:05.18
5:12.25
28
14
23
642
Kuba Szewczyk
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
29.86
6
3
643
Lucas Tamayo
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
9.18
14
644
Michael Tetenych
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
44.67
12.46
34.86
1
1
3
10
10
6
609
Danielle Wargachuk
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
30.11
14.66
NT
NT
22
33
610
Sara Wylie
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
2:42.60
10.00
4.45
7
2
5
2
8
4
611
Monika Ziolkowski
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
18.42
22.60
7.73
11
10
14
613
Josh Aube
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
40.54
10.57
3
11
6
582
Nicole Byrne
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
3:14.10
6:44.30
20
13
618
Damien Carpen
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.80
22
619
Ethan Chapin
50.
Junior Male High Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.70
5.13
44.56
5
13
1
4
10
622
Marc Daguro
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.90
NT
9
623
Evan DeFreitas
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.38
22
624
Lysander Diaz
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
17.76
ND
NT
10.04
11
13
627
Jordan DiPede
50.
Junior Male High Jump
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
NH
ND
NT
1.50
29.99
47.48
9
11
9
589
Anna Gadomski
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.28
28.53
11.40
9
3
17
6
591
Monica Grzywa
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
9.55
13.71
17.86
7
14
13
2
593
Kathryn Gwiazdowski
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
49.
Junior Female High Jump
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
NT
13:22.67
FAIL
6:06.93
6
10
3
592
Julia Gwiazdowski
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
632
R.J. Haye
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
13.98
DNS
NT
NT
35
633
Nigel Jones
52.
Junior Male Pole Vault
ND
ND
2.20
2
8
594
Camila Karaszewski
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.02
6
3
595
Sara Lazaro
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
15.79
NT
NT
NT
57.83
16
14
598
Aisling Martins
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
25.70
2
8
604
Kimberly Pabalan
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NH
NH
FAIL
605
Zydene Payaket
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
16.61
ND
ND
NT
8.40
FOUL
16
21
638
Sanjay Pilgrim
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
25.72
12.19
ND
12.27
4.81
NT
19
18
12
646
Ethan Turner
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
31.17
38.85
9
6
3
580
Korina Black
81.
Senior Female High Jump
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
DNS
NH
NT
SCR
NT
616
Ryan Butler
82.
Senior Male High Jump
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
1.65
30.70
36.55
9
8
8
1
1
625
Tyler Digby
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
ND
ND
NH
5.40
11.15
1.60
18
17
10
587
Olivia Epee
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
20.73
10
635
Michael Mlinaric
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:03.83
33
636
March Molina
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
10.77
21
601
Emily Morin
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
SCR
23.15
8
1
603
Claudia Ogorek
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
23.91
NT
20
639
Philip Puzon
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.02
38.05
5
2
4
8
579
Ashley Baily
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.43
23.24
9
5
4
620
Liam Chapin
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
15.87
NT
ND
NT
NT
5.43
15.54
1:03.37
16
2
5
8
4
626
Gabriel DiPede
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
26.96
11
634
Maciej Konarzewski
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
11.51
35.22
41.67
8
3
4
1
6
5
597
Bassa Lee
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.64
14
607
Erika Rosato
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
28.37
NT
NT
29.04
NT
1:06.17
1:13.18
13
14
3
6
615
Alex Bielski
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.00
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
10.67
5.09
34
9
7
2
621
Alex Christopoulos
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.59
39.78
3
4
6
5
637
Malachi Peterson
82.
Senior Male High Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NH
DNS
NH
NT
1.60
NT
10
599
Pashan McFarlane
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.08
13
583
Monique Campbell
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
3.99
8.01
16
11
614
Felipe Barros
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:30.92
24
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
56.18
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
1:06.03
12
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
49.91
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
56.09
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
PPSS-Mississauga "A"
NT
NT
49.97
12
No Entries for athlete(s)
Crimson Endaya
Maria Trentin
Oskar Wos
Kendra McKellar
Brandon Gonsalves
Kamila Chorniy
Eunice Aluko
Jordan Trivino
Lauren Brenzavich
Total Points:
217
Last updated Thu, 28 Jun 2018 12:58:02
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en