Meet Info
Birchmount Park Collegiate
Andre Hamilton Relays
May 4, 2016
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Riverdale - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
485
Ellinas Peter
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.69
1
10
470
Anneka Kindrachuk
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
1:25.61
4
5
475
Lola Wilson-Agosto
1.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
1:03.64
8
1
483
Sunjay McAuley
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
45.03
4
5
467
Tiana Harrison
3.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
489
Caz Wydrzynski
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
48.96
7
2
479
Alex Hoerner
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:41.08
4
5
466
Edana Golbourne
33.
Senior Female Shot Put
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
484
Yasir Nadir
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
482
Bruce Massey
34.
Senior Male Shot Put
DNS
487
Joseph Russell
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
469
Tina Imanaishvili
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
3.94
8.18
16
15
472
Jennifer Penney-Moccio
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.83
21
468
Sarah Hembruff
41.
Senior Female Triple Jump
8.51
3
6
471
Julie Macdonald
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
11:45.35
3
6
476
Mason Biswas
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:41.51
37
464
Kylie Brown
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
11:47.19
5
4
473
Ava Rutgers
17.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
478
Ben Hockema
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:08.07
28
488
Nick Totman
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
474
Tabitha Watson
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
8.03
3.74
17
25
486
Trevor Popoff
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
463
Isobel Brown
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
477
Peter Ellinas
4.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
465
Sean Gibb
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
9.98
4
5
481
Meherab Mashud
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
480
Wilson Li
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
4.57
29
490
Andy Zheng
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
DNS
724
Olivia Mann' Delany
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
13:36.09
10
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
11:29.13
7
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
59.86
18
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
59.22
12
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:53.91
23
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
50.09
9
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
50.19
11
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
3:48.40
12
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:21.97
22
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:27.66
30
Total Points:
51
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2016 18:24:59
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en