Meet Info
Andre Hamilton Relays
(formerly Birchmount Relays)
May 3, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Riverdale - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
595
Peter Ellinas
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
42.01
1
10
593
Henry Chuy
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.66
12
599
Wilson Li
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.58
11
604
Jonathan Ross
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
10:17.29
16
606
Julien Veilleux
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
36.63
4
5
607
Darren Vuong
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
49.13
18
608
Caz Wydzinski
5.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
47.88
14
590
Mason Biswas
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:48.87
17
596
Alex Hoerner
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:16.85
2
8
600
Ryu Lien
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
40.68
6
3
601
Sunjay McAuley
6.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
46.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.96
DNS
2
8
603
Andy Qiu
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
609
Jason Zhang
50.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
589
Lorien Aquarius
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
591
Jaydon Chhin
44.
Junior Male Long Jump
40.
Junior Male Triple Jump
4.78
9.97
22
21
592
Samuel Cho
32.
Junior Male Shot Put
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
10.32
ND
24
594
Tomas Dobar
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
598
Osman Ismail
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
20.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
11:24.77
57.36
34
17
602
Kieran McSweeney
16.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
12:10.37
43
597
Wei Hu
48.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
14.46
27
576
Pia Alkis
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
3.67
28
580
Tamara Goddard
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
11:35.00
7
2
585
Avery Sabeta
1.
Bantam Female 300 Metre Hurdles
57.82
6
3
586
Celeste Stang
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
588
Victoria Truong
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
DNS
DNS
577
Kylie Brown
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
11:44.22
9
578
Jordan Decker
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
56.84
DNS
16
579
Sean Gibb
31.
Junior Female Shot Put
35.
Junior Female Discus Throw
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
9.75
25.51
22.94
6
1
2
3
10
8
582
Tina Imnaishvilli
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
DNS
20.87
7
2
583
Suzanne Merison
15.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
584
Jennifer Penney-Moccio
39.
Junior Female Triple Jump
43.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
2.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
8.54
4.11
DNS
1:01.19
14
20
18
587
Georgia Tkachuk
47.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
14.28
13
581
Shawna Halladeen
1.
Bantam Female 300 Metre Hurdles
56.59
5
4
605
Phillip Truong
4.
Bantam Male 300 Metre Hurdles
47.82
7
2
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
11:42.61
10
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 4x800 Metre Relay
"B"
10:32.25
23
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
49.29
7
2
Bantam Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
53.29
22
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
54.82
22
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
47.18
8
1
Bantam Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
"B"
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
2:22.09
24
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:24.16
28
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"C"
2:21.56
21
Open Male 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"D"
2:26.29
33
Bantam Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
59.26
15
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
Bantam Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"A"
Open Female 1000 Metre Sprint Medley
"B"
2:52.43
26
Total Points:
71
Last updated Wed, 03 May 2017 21:29:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en