Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 17, 2008
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Full Results PDF (171.92 kB)
Media Full Results (55.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Emily Carr Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
231
Gurneel Dhillon
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
248
Roberto Di Base
61.
Midget Male High Jump
NH
1.40
12
249
Andrew Divito
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
11.10
7.80
8
13
232
Kimberly Fraser
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
09.94
NT
1:18.10
45
25
234
Aisha Khader
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
3:45.40
24
253
Kazim Mirhadi
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
55.
Midget Male Triple Jump
08.15
ND
ND
08.14
4.67
10.20
6
8
4
1
4
236
Hina Mistry
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.41
DNS
25
254
Jordan Monaco
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:32.00
DNF
11
255
Micheal Rapallo
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
08.64
DNS
21
256
Steven Rapallo
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Male Shot Put
08.79
ND
9.91
27
12
257
Justin Sciarrino
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
60.70
5
2
259
Jaspinder Singh Sandhu
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:25.80
DNS
7
261
Jaswinder Taank
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
240
Ashika Theyyil
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.46
DNS
26
241
Shantana Thompson
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.66
34
265
Sylvester Yeboah
14.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:02.30
9
233
Ariana Jorgensen
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
08.42
NT
08.34
09.87
2
1
8
10
228
Tessa Bartha
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
62.
Junior Female High Jump
DNS
NH
1.35
3
5
247
Dwayne Clarke
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
63.
Junior Male High Jump
08.02
NH
1.65
10
2
8
251
Kristofer Lam
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
08.13
10.90
DNS
3
18
6
235
Sabina Lombardo
9.
Junior Female 60 Metre Dash
15.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.78
NT
1:18.90
19
10
242
Katelyn Wasylkiw
21.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
3:05.50
8.23
9
1
10
252
Alexander LeBar
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
DNS
244
Andrew Annan
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Senior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
NT
07.70
58.70
09.34
8
3
14
6
246
Jamar Black
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
07.66
ND
DNS
13
230
Danielle Casola
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.56
7.63
7
22
245
Jovaun Bartley
18.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
250
Milton Grant
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
07.55
5.84
4
10
4
237
Felicia Paluck
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
ND
09.48
3.49
13
19
258
Kirill Sergueev
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:05.30
2:28.30
15
13
238
Sheanee Spence
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
09.62
ND
3.57
24
12
239
Carolyn Tallon
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
09.14
11.96
DNS
9
13
262
Brent Wang
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
65.
Senior Male High Jump
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
ND
NH
NT
9.45
DNS
DNS
14
263
Jordan Williams
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
264
Nana Yeboah
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
ND
ND
07.71
5.79
12.23
5
4
15
2
4
243
Vanessa Yeboah
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
64.
Senior Female High Jump
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NH
NT
3.46
DNS
1:23.50
14
18
229
Katelyn Beevor
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
7.74
6
1
260
Eric Sisti
12.
Senior Male 60 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Male High Jump
DNS
NH
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Emily Carr "A"
NT
1:40.70
3
6
Midget Male 4x200 Metre Relay
Emily Carr "A"
NT
1:49.20
1
10
Senior Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Emily Carr "A"
NT
2:10.10
6
1
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
Emily Carr "A"
NT
2:08.50
4
4
Total Points:
92
Last updated Thu, 17 Apr 2008 17:17:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en