trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Emily Carr Secondary School

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  307  Andrew Annan70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
55.08
16.24
1:01.23
8
2
3
1
8
6
  308  Jamar Black66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
12.00
ND

DNS
15



  295  Tessa Bartha35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH
30.55
1.30
20
6

3
  296  Daniella Casola67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
32.60
12

  309  Dwayne Clarke50. Junior Boys High Jump
NH
1.70
2
8
  310  Mateo Cruz68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
25.57
56.85
13
11


  297  Gurneel Dhillon7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:54.98
25

  311  Roberto DiBiase18. Midget Boys High Jump
NH
DNS


  312  Marco DiFelice24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
ND
ND
9.76
DNS
20



  313  Andrew Divito26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.76
22.00
8
18
1

  298  Kimberly Fraser1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DQ
NT

31.27

22


  314  Milton Grant94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
11.86
ND
DNS

5.60

9
9



  300  Aisha Khader7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:32.24
23

  315  Kristofer Lam56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.74
NT
11.69

26.16
3
18
14
6


  301  Sabrina Lombardo33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.19
NT

31.01
25
24


  316  Kazim Mirhadi4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
12.53
ND
25.97

11.03
5
9
6
4

3
  302  Hina Mistry21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.56
7.25
24
23


  317  Jordan Monaco10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:09.60
16

  303  Felicia Paluck67. Senior Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT



  318  Michael Rapallo2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.85

17

  319  Steven Rapallo26. Midget Boys Shot Put
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.31
11.40

6
29
3

  320  Jaspinder Sandhu-Singh8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:17.66
5
4
  321  Justin Sciarrino6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
58.43
26.73
8
15
1

  322  Kirill Sergueev72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT






  304  Ashika Theyyil1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15.25
NT

32.03
39
24


  305  Shantana Thompson1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT

DNS




  323  Brent Wang88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
9.88
20

  306  Katelyn Wasylkiw55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
49. Junior Girls High Jump
ND
NT
NH
8.69
2:53.87
1.30
5
15
7
4

2
  324  Nana Yeboah66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
11.89
ND
ND

6.30
12.32
11
1
5

10
4
  325  Sylvester Yeboah6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.59
60.77

16
13


  299  Ariana Jorgensen13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
12.86
NT
NT
13.00
26.75
48.09
1
1
1
10
10
10
Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Emily Carr "A"NT57.3154
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Emily Carr "A"NT51.5328
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Emily Carr "A"NT46.3636
Total Points:116
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.