Meet Info
York Region
May 23, 2007 to May 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.61 kB)
Media Full Results (87.30 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Dr. John Denison
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
185
Lindsay Boogaard
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
81.
Senior Female High Jump
ND
NH
9.94
1.50
7
1
2
10
189
Leah Gater
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:55.60
6:10.40
16
19
186
Keelin Claffey
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.94
NT
NT
DNS
48
187
Andrea Cormack
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
2:48.50
12:16.00
5:37.50
13
8
11
1
188
Carly Daubert
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.21
ND
ND
NT
8.64
3.67
22
8
11
1
199
Randy Kuefler
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
11:11.00
8:09.50
4:58.30
7
12
20
2
200
Woo-Rim Lee
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.19
22.13
NT
NT
NT
DNS
63
17
190
Bethany Mountford
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:08.00
13:22.50
13
8
1
201
Brandon Parvizian
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
15.70
23.39
NT
NT
NT
32.10
66
18
41
191
Sarah Pyne
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
3:23.40
9.29
3.40
18
5
15
4
202
Andrew Raisbeck
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.29
NT
NT
NT
24.98
55.78
10
7
3
2
6
193
Megan Ryan
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
1:16.12
3:03.80
32.98
12
15
12
203
Jeffrey Serrano
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
2:43.70
11:45.90
54.45
15
6
12
3
195
Meghan Tait
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:33.20
5:18.10
3
5
6
4
196
Hillary Thompson
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
DNS
2.08
30
204
Dan Weston
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Junior Male High Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
12.50
NH
ND
NT
1.60
13.01
15
8
4
1
5
205
Adam Wilkes
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
20.07
8:41.90
1:12.47
12
19
11
197
Kirsten Wilkes
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
14.15
18.39
29.86
NT
5
14
15
4
198
Drew Foster
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
1.80
1
10
192
Deeana Riches
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.43
18.59
ND
NT
NT
DNS
37
20
194
Shelby Stanojev
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.02
NH
ND
NT
1.45
4.54
9
4
2
5
8
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
75
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en