trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Dr. John Denison

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  272  Lindsay Boogaard81. Senior Girls High Jump
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
ND
1.50
4.63
8.50
3
3
9
6
6

  284  Matthew Belmontes8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:25.24

8:01.80
11

7


2
  273  Jennifer Coffin13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
19.71
NT
NT
54.93
24
7

2
  274  Jennifer Hanna5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:20.29
3:01.46
6:44.70
24
11
19



  285  Brandon Parvizian34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
14.76
NT
NT

31.93
DQ
53
39




  276  Ashley Purdham3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
31.51
1:12.81
23
13


  277  Sarah Pyne77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
28.30
3.49
DNS
11
22




  288  Zachary Ralph12. Midget Boys 3000 Metre Run
14. Midget Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
NT
19.58
ND
12:18.10

9.42
20
12
23



  278  Regina Rigby13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
18.52
NT
ND
NT
5:52.81
8.46
22
12
10



  290  Kei Sugiyama34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.13
NT
12.04
25.52
7
8
2
1
  279  Roseanne Set53. Junior Girls Long Jump
49. Junior Girls High Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
NH
ND
3.67
1.20
8.39
13
10
7


2
  280  Shelby Stanojev69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
77. Senior Girls 100 Metre Low Hurdles
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT

17.20
1:17.04

5
5

4
4
  281  Danielle Sweers33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
49. Junior Girls High Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump

NH
ND

1.40
2.75

4
20

5

  282  Meghan Tait39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT

5:15.40
11:11.70

6
2

3
8
  291  Jeffrey Wein44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
46. Junior Boys 100 Metre Low Hurdles
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
11:30.30
22.99
DNS
14
10




  292  Mark Westerink66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
13.32
NT
NT

20.59
7:30.10
45
10
5


4
  293  Adam Wilkes80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
1:14.43
8:16.70
19.84
10
9
8


1
  294  Brandon Youn34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
13.82
NH
ND

1.50
DNS
46
6


3

  275  Lauren MacMillan13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
DQ
ND
ND
NT
DNS
7.52


21



  283  Alana Thompson17. Midget Girls High Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NH
ND
1.43
8.56
5
9
4

  289  James Sichantha22. Midget Boys Long Jump
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
DNS





  286  Yerark Perret66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
16.28
NT
ND

34.73
DNS
50
30




  287  Andrew Raisbeck68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
24.59
58.24
9
18


Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:57
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.