Meet Info
St Edmund Campion Invitational
Apr 28, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Joseph - Mississauga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
0
Amanda Muzzin
7.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
75.
Senior Female High Jump
21.30
NH
NT
1.45
1
1
0
Cassandra Barbosa
64.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
24.40
2
0
Ben Zucchet
43.
Junior Male Long Jump
67.
Junior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.06
10.70
3
2
0
Zac Veira
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
20.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
45.
Senior Male Long Jump
25.75
DNS
ND
NT
NT
5.73
7
2
0
Taku Chinoda
67.
Junior Male Triple Jump
43.
Junior Male Long Jump
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
27.71
12.39
10.47
SCR
NT
12.17
3
6
7
0
Rose Schrader
71.
Midget Female High Jump
NH
1.25
5
0
Antonio Marasigan
41.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.10
9.62
12
7
0
Isaac Ankiba
43.
Junior Male Long Jump
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.62
SCR
NT
19
0
David Boules
26.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
32.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
32.45
DNS
NT
NT
21
0
Javal Dhamale
50.
Junior Male Discus Throw
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
28.71
SCR
NT
10
0
Steven De Sousa
41.
Midget Male Long Jump
65.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.78
9.77
4
6
0
Lucas Motyka
2.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
61.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
8:34.90
ND
NT
28.55
15
5
0
Tomek Konafal
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:38.27
15
0
Katelyn Costa
42.
Midget Female Long Jump
66.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.72
9.12
7
1
0
Vanessa Branco
42.
Midget Female Long Jump
66.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.91
SCR
4
0
Amir Robinson
45.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.06
SCR
NT
11
0
Aisha Setha
34.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:19.45
21
0
Nicholas Sawicki
59.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
SCR
0
Jessica Violo
64.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
SCR
0
Jake Linhares
53.
Midget Male Shot Put
59.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
11.02
33.35
5
1
0
Mike Borges
63.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
27.05
8
0
Tivona Thomas
23.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
31.48
15.13
NT
NT
6
13
0
Joshuelle Solomon
31.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
NT
SCR
0
Taya Agostino
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:25.43
NT
16
0
Brian Randria
36.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:34.63
12
0
Spancer Bailey
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
72.
Midget Male High Jump
30.03
NH
NT
SCR
20
0
Stacy-Ann Burgess
25.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
19.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
33.55
15.80
NT
NT
5
21
0
Nadine Minott
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:09.11
NT
2
0
Munisha Basiram
29.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
1:17.18
NT
10
0
Obed Calvan
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
14.22
27.57
NT
NT
20
6
0
Kyle Hector-Clarke
24.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.99
NT
7
0
Brad Cose
61.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
SCR
0
Nick Miller
61.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
29.40
4
0
Gurjant Singh
53.
Midget Male Shot Put
59.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.29
31.26
2
3
0
Jerome Yumul
57.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
SCR
0
Chris De Sousa
45.
Senior Male Long Jump
69.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.71
10.28
13
7
0
Shane Nazareth
55.
Junior Male Shot Put
63.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.62
16.50
8
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
1:01.70
6
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
48.03
3
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
SCR
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 04 May 2011 10:18:46
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en