Meet Info
Marcellinus NOD Meet 2013
May 8 & 9, 2013
May 8, 2013 to May 9, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bramalea - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
39
Keasha Bowen
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.88
8
1
50
Jenelle Miller
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
52.00
28.47
3
5
6
4
49
Latoya Malcolm
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
14.15
NT
15
46
Roshae Jackson
92.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
ND
ND
2:29.21
26.00
4.53
3
3
4
6
6
5
58
Jordan Acheampong
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.38
NT
11
47
Jenna Lutgendorff
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
DNF
SCR
4.19
4
5
59
Benjamin Arhen
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
17.28
26.15
6
11
2
42
Jacque Flemmings
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
2:32.00
31
62
Omar Malcolm
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
31.58
5.50
6
11
3
53
Alexus Nelson
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:10.80
15
60
Alex Buccieri
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
76.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
26.34
5.57
15
4
5
48
Chelsea Macauley
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.58
NT
14.17
29.68
8
14
1
51
Shawnie Mitchell
75.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
3.27
18
45
Tianna Gates-Julien
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
49.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
13.20
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
9
55
Paar Rambang
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
24.44
8
1
44
Michelle Gammon
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
21.56
1
10
57
Nada Yakubu
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
17.70
5.47
14
16
65
Kenya Small
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
51.45
23.68
2
2
8
8
66
Tristen Smith
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
25.67
FOUL
28
41
Hannah Christophe
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.13
12.97
1
10
40
Whitney Carter
5.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
43
Danielle Gabot
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
DNS
12.64
18
61
DeMoy King
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.33
NT
10
54
Ose Omoregie
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
14.24
12
63
Dixon Mark
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
56
Taylor Seymore
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.71
NT
24
64
Connor Mitchinson
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS-Brampton "A"
NT
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS-Brampton "A"
NT
48.58
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS-Brampton "A"
NT
57.11
9
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS-Brampton "A"
NT
51.67
4
5
No Entries for athlete(s)
Bharti Murba
Duhanney-Pierre-Loui Arthurine
Total Points:
96
Last updated Tue, 25 Jun 2013 15:27:34
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en