Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic 2017
May 4, 2017 to May 8, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bramalea Secondary School
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
107
Calvary Ogoanah
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.26
NT
NT
25.02
13
14
97
Mylan Allen
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.33
NT
NT
24.89
14
11
88
Cassidy Gwozdz
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
27.24
4
86
Ashley Egbe
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
21.22
FOUL
5
78
Brianna Alexander
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
22.74
FOUL
2
92
Julia Sammut
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
19.10
17.00
7
15
102
Malik Headley
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
25.35
5
110
Shakir Yakubu
52.
Midget Male Discus Throw
ND
23.98
14
87
Jahnya Gates-Julien
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.42
NT
14.41
28.60
6
7
95
Makaialia Williams
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.49
NT
NT
30.10
28
11
93
Kim Tran
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.83
NT
39
82
Abigail Bennett
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
106
Siddhaarth Mudigonda
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:00.66
7
90
Samia Khan
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:12.87
13
108
Rajat Raj
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
105
Josh Mingo
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
27.60
21
91
Marwah Nassimi
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
89
Kamiylah Henry-Assing
45.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
79
Kenyaa Amponsah
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
63.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
17.82
6.44
9
12
94
Tamia Walcott
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
28.28
2
109
Shemar Stuart
6.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.05
11.92
6
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS-Brampton "A"
NT
57.09
5
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS-Brampton "B"
NT
1:01.71
13
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS-Brampton "A"
NT
47.25
8
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BSS-Brampton "B"
NT
DNS
No Entries for athlete(s)
Taariq Cooper-Thomas
Ebenezer Arhen
Caleb Martey
Kaleb Deans
Stefania Boutakis
Nusrat Zulfiqar
Tevaughn Graham
Dorothy Burton
Zaevia Ashmeade
Alexia Ashmeade
Anthony Lindsay
Chaadana Brabaharan
Total Points:
0
Last updated Mon, 08 May 2017 18:24:07
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en