Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field 2007
May 8, 2007 to May 9, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (336.35 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Aloysius Gonzaga
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1064
John Lape
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.50
8
1
1065
Greg Lewandowski
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
55.61
12.05
17
8
1
1033
Victoria Celini
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
7.76
8.82
7
8
2
1
1080
Christian Soza
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:54.18
50
1072
Will Patterson
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:07.85
5
4
1034
Keesha Danso-dapaah
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.02
4:54.40
2:17.72
1
2
1
10
8
10
1035
Ariel Di Iulio
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:53.00
2:41.88
11
8
1
1036
Camille Di Iulio
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
28.58
NT
28.28
2:45.29
29.02
4
7
5
2
1037
Ashley Ferreira
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
1038
Catherine Galas
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.74
ND
30.67
ND
9.04
26
6
26
3
1039
Sarah Jamestee
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
30.52
NT
NT
1:09.00
24
6
3
1040
Melissa Jung
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:25.77
2:40.46
4
5
5
4
1041
Sara Lawson
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
NT
NT
NH
NT
NT
NH
1:10.56
57.82
1.40
10
10
4
5
1042
Lauren Leon
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.11
NT
27.35
13.02
NT
27.07
12.45
59.60
25.90
3
2
1
6
8
10
1043
Sarah Martens
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.65
38
1044
Kashanna Milton
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:13.15
13
1045
Alexandra Pimental
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.44
11
1046
Nastajah Smart
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.76
30.32
35
24
1047
Jaime Ward
13.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
15.99
29.81
NT
16.12
5
19
4
1032
Tishaw Caroline
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:02.42
15
1063
Jonathan Langma
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
ND
NT
11.30
1:01.18
8
38
1
1048
Sean Birt
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.04
16
1049
Matthew Braga
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:58.66
25
1050
Ben Brilhante
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
1051
Conor Brown
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
7:19.66
7
2
1052
David Coulson
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:20.62
21
1053
Jamille Edwards
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
12.01
25.40
13.22
25.50
25.59
12
6
3
1054
Chris Fahmy
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.33
27.82
26
39
1055
Jean Paul Garrido
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:44.83
49
1056
John Gee
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.30
24.75
13
1057
Gaetano Gesualdi
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:35.06
28
1058
Corey Gomes
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:21.80
15
1059
Philip Grant
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.91
29
1060
Tashan Harry
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
26.82
30
1061
Yannick How
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.95
NT
10
1062
Ryan Kohen
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
1066
Austin Loremia
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
1067
Nicolas Mavrommatis
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
4:54.97
20
1068
Tresian Mcgregor
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
1069
Andel O'bryan
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.51
34
1070
Peter O'connell
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:43.93
2:19.51
6
7
3
2
1071
Mckenzie Odane
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
SCR
1073
Josh Pitton
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:29.26
2:09.36
2
3
8
6
1074
Mike Pitton
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.00
18
1075
Alex Pitz
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
12:31.28
32
1076
Matt Rajic
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
SCR
1077
Alex Ratman
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:24.45
19
1078
Isaiah Shikongo
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
11.98
17.17
11.84
NT
15.00
13
4
5
1079
Robin Sim
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:06.54
34
1082
Allen Tedjo
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.56
34
1083
Patrick Vella
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:59.32
DNS
14
1084
Clive Walters
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.15
24.27
24.43
23
12
1085
Iheatu Wogu
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.30
32
1081
Wolczyk Stephen
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:11.97
24
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Aloysius "A"
NT
NT
55.64
6
3
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Aloysius "A"
NT
NT
51.49
7
2
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
St. Aloysius "A"
NT
NT
44.21
3
6
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Aloysius "A"
NT
NT
4:18.15
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
St. Aloysius "A"
NT
NT
3:52.09
15
Total Points:
142
Last updated Thu, 17 May 2007 1:08:47
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en