Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Champio
May 17, 2017 to May 18, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Danforth - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
73
Frank Obedi
22.
Bantam Male Long Jump
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
4.88
29.70
31.73
8
5
44
2
74
Shafee Rashidi
2.
Bantam Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
12.27
NT
12.17
25.69
1
4
10
4
76
Aaron Walker
4.
Bantam Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Bantam Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
26.90
58.03
17
1
10
69
Nikola Mihajlovic
30.
Bantam Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.18
3
6
70
Leo Mursell
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
30.16
13
75
Martin Schmidt
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:29.22
6
1
66
Zain Mahmoud
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
20.58
DNS
22
77
Jordan Williams
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
11.89
NT
ND
11.80
24.52
6.12
11
8
2
8
68
Brock Meekings
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
5:11.19
8:37.48
8
14
71
Nevan Naug
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
19.78
1:13.92
5.47
4
6
9
4
1
64
Breanna William
1.
Bantam Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
62
Suzana Parveen
9.
Bantam Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Bantam Female 800 Metre Run
11.
Bantam Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
7:51.36
DNF
19
59
Hannah Dmowski
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
31.03
DNS
DNS
1
10
63
Ruthie Sun
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:13.22
11
61
Elysia Harrison
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
21.23
ND
NT
13.80
9
14
67
Govinda Mazunder
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
DNS
DNS
65
Labib Ahmed
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
72
Ryan Ng
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
60
Chloe Gentles
25.
Bantam Female Shot Put
ND
DNS
57
Taylor Burwell
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.11
5:33.77
9
6
1
58
Emily Coughlan
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Danforth - Toron "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
57
Last updated Thu, 18 May 2017 17:39:52
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en