Meet Info
York Region
May 23, 2007 to May 24, 2007
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Meet Records
Full Results PDF (285.61 kB)
Media Full Results (87.30 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sutton D H S
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
897
Lucas Dunphy
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
14.04
NT
3.79
NT
56.25
26
61
14
889
Luke Anderson
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.92
NT
NT
NT
48.57
27.82
13
3
33
6
892
Clint Bettencourt
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
19.76
NT
NT
NT
49.42
27.65
15
4
29
5
893
David Big Canoe
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:06.57
30
900
Dylan Mundy
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
23.30
51.26
2:12.00
2
1
6
8
10
3
895
Kody Brake
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
33.80
12.44
31.96
5
7
11
4
2
898
Cameron Jones
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
NT
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS
902
Shawn Walker
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
NT
ND
DNS
24.98
DNS
16
901
Ben Verdoold
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.84
1:09.83
18.17
NT
10
7
42
2
894
Darian Blanchard
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
DNS
883
Kelly Dufoe
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
16.56
NT
NT
59.34
13
8
1
885
Megan Fletcher
11.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
12:33.60
2:31.60
1:04.52
5
3
4
4
6
5
887
Caitlin Price
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
24.25
8.98
22.92
1
2
1
10
8
10
884
Sarah Fike
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.53
23.69
23.34
1
2
4
10
8
5
886
Holly Latimour
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
3:05.60
12:59.70
5:54.80
17
11
15
899
Dan McCord
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
37.09
12.02
36.73
3
9
7
6
2
888
Melinda Watpool
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.61
25.07
23.17
3
2
4
6
8
5
890
Corey Bain
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
NT
DNS
24.64
1:08.80
13
9
896
Dale Brock
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.43
NT
NT
NT
DNS
29
891
Paul Barker
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.29
37.51
7
6
2
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sutton DHS-S "A"
NT
55.48
12
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
Sutton DHS-S "A"
NT
48.79
12
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
Sutton DHS-S "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
139
Last updated Thu, 24 May 2007 19:49:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en