Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
May 4, 2012 to May 5, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (113.45 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
992
Zoe Derkach
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
10.21
4.26
1
5
10
4
1001
Kamilat Williams
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.12
ND
13.20
DNF
4
5
1007
Joshua D'Lima
40.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
ND
4:43.46
DNF
8
1
1015
Brandon Letts
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.65
NT
9
1018
Clement Nti
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
11.39
11.42
2
8
995
Jurrene Liburd
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
14.11
ND
NT
DNS
16
989
Nana Aidoo-Amponsah
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.58
NT
9
997
Kamoi McWhinney
63.
Junior Female Triple Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
13.58
10.16
NT
2
24
8
1000
Avernell William
69.
Junior Female High Jump
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NH
DNF
1.45
NT
3
6
1010
Sodiq Ibrahim
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.59
11.40
5
4
1008
Mike Dike
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
994
Priscilla Kusi Asare
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:08.84
14.98
1
1
10
10
1002
Daniel Addison
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.15
DNF
NT
30
1016
Christian Mariconda
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.12
NT
13
1004
Derrick Agyeman-Duah
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.42
NT
26
991
Madison Cupani
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.34
SCR
5
1005
Kofi Ampofo
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.44
NT
NT
11
1020
Paul Wisdom
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.03
NT
29
1006
Shayne Cousins
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
11.75
DNS
NT
21
990
Temisan Ariri
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Junior Female High Jump
12.60
NH
FS
1.40
6
4
5
996
Monique McFarlane
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.20
NT
39
1011
Shawn Irowa
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
13.67
ND
NT
DNF
76
1003
Korede Adegboye
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
12.40
ND
NT
DNF
41
1014
Jonathan Joseph
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.49
DNF
NT
45
1017
Emmanuel Nketiah
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
12.21
DNF
NT
33
1019
Kevon Radcliffe
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNF
NT
993
Chelsea Grant
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.46
NT
18
998
Whitney Opoku-Ware
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
13.16
NT
13
1013
Mattis Jordan
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.24
23.95
16
12
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
52.06
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
51.68
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "B"
NT
DNS
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
46.09
2
8
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "B"
NT
49.66
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
43.68
3
6
No Entries for athlete(s)
Shavown Gregory
Jadon Johnson
Gisenia Utreras
Total Points:
98
Last updated Sat, 05 May 2012 19:59:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en