trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram

  Ath #     Name Entries PSF Pl Pts
  1251  Georgia Campbell1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.03
26.08
11.91
25.34
12.12
25.86
1
1
10
10
  1260  Vera Wilson21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.54
9.36
26.55
3
1
1
6
10
10
  1261  Tivon Bryan2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.03
26.10
NT
NT
NT
NT
24
21


  1263  Johnathan Garcia6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
58.52
2:17.24
8
3
1
6
  1264  Kasim Grant2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
12.57
NT
NT
45

  1270  Navnoor Mann10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:33.08
23

  1275  Bryan Perez2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.76
NT
NT
17

  1248  Edna Amofah33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.92
12.72
13.11
7
2
  1246  Roberta Acquah53. Junior Girls Long Jump
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.86
9.91
2
5
8
4
  1250  Angeline Campbell57. Junior Girls Shot Put
ND
ND
SCR


  1252  Jermeka Castello33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
12.53
27.21
12.41
26.08
12.18
26.53
2
3
8
6
  1256  Thaliyah Phillips33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
12.69
12.69
13.09
6
3
  1257  Lonike Samuels37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:10.19
18

  1258  Kiara Wallace35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
29.27
ND
NT
ND
NT
4.28
23
12


  1265  Deon-Dre Green36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
27.57
NT
NT
37

  1267  Savio Joseph54. Junior Boys Long Jump
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.61
23.35
27
18


  1274  Kevin Ofori56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
12.99
5.85
1
5
10
4
  1279  Jaylen Sylvester34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.66
24.28
NT
23.58
NT
23.87
26
5

4
  1247  Daniela Afranie65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
13.50
NT
NT
18

  1249  Temisan Ariri69. Senior Girls 400 Metre Dash
79. Senior Girls 400 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
NT
1:05.10
DNS
12



  1254  Olivia Geraci87. Senior Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
7.59
17

  1259  Kamilat Williams65. Senior Girls 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT


  1262  Michael Dike68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
22.47
NT
22.56
NT
22.68
51.77
5
4
4
5
  1266  Sodiq Ibrahim66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
10.82
23.63
10.77
NT
10.53
NT
4
18
5

  1268  Malcolm King66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
11.39
23.36
NT
22.68
NT
NT
22
9


  1269  Nick Lee76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:35.26
28

  1272  Emmanuel Nketiah88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.11
SCR
6

3

  1271  Christian Mariconda66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.73
NT
NT
33

  1277  Kevin Straube76. Senior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
11:03.44
23

  1253  Monique Danquah1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
13.09
28.36
12.97
DNS
13.32
NT
7
11
2

  1280  Nazare Walters22. Midget Boys Long Jump
ND
ND
5.12
16

  1255  Amanda Ogunpelu35. Junior Girls 200 Metre Dash
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
29.56
ND
29.70
ND
NT
9.07
16
8

1
  1276  Braeden Ramdeen38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:04.41
42

  1278  Tylo Su34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
11.75
NT
NT
32

Event Relay Name PSF Pl Pts
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMY-Brampton "A"NTNT48.7045
Junior Girls 4x100 Metre Relay SMY-Brampton "A"NTNT51.25110
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMY-Brampton "A"NTNT47.9013
Senior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay SMY-Brampton "A"NTNT44.2045
No Entries for athlete(s)
Clement Nti
Total Points:142
Last updated Sun, 25 May 2014 14:10:49
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.