Meet Info
ROPSSAA Track & Field
May 18, 2017 to May 19, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Marguerite d'Youville-Bram
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
1293
Destiny Eriamiatoe
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.46
25.02
11.49
23.81
11.42
23.35
1
2
10
8
1298
Shemar Hutson
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
ND
ND
4.37
26
1307
Toni Plummer
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
8.37
9
1303
Mahalia Mitchell
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
ND
ND
4.46
1
10
1292
Ivana Ehi-Okojie
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
9.49
5
4
1295
Angel Fordjour
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.32
17
1289
David Dinh
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
10.30
9.91
17
16
1299
Uwa Igiehon
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.58
24.51
11.67
25.34
11.64
NT
4
15
5
1300
Arrianah James
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
7.37
16
1302
Elizabeth Martin
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.49
26.92
12.42
26.83
12.75
25.55
1
1
10
10
1290
Stephanie D'Lima
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:35.08
6:15.44
2:45.36
3
6
8
6
3
1
1296
Jonatan Garcia
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:16.35
12
1294
Nathaniel Fleming
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
7:30.01
6
3
1311
Nazare Walters
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
5.89
10
1285
Tivon Bryan
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
11.45
11
1297
Jadon Greaves
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
NT
ND
DNS
11.12
12
1283
Jeremiah Archer
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:27.28
DNS
2:14.61
9
11
1301
Ukasha Khan
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
5.85
13.03
12
1
10
1286
Georgia Campbell
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
12.82
DNS
12.73
NT
12.59
NT
2
8
1291
Jenae Downs
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.97
27.61
26.95
5
4
1305
Mary Olabanwo
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
1:02.69
4.66
11.03
4
8
2
5
1
8
1284
Tomisin Bamgbose
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.04
NT
NT
36
1310
Jordan Turner
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
24.66
24.35
NT
13
1306
Nicholas Phillip
82.
Senior Male High Jump
NH
NH
1.70
5
4
1287
Jonathan DeSouza
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:00.62
4:10.98
2
2
8
8
1288
Joshua DeSouza
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
9:30.24
4:07.82
1
1
10
10
1308
Sonia Saini
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:59.10
20
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
52.41
4
5
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
44.62
2
8
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
50.11
1
10
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SMY-Brampton "A"
NT
NT
DQ
No Entries for athlete(s)
Nana Akyaw
Javaughn Murray
Trichelle Wright
Akilah Stewart
Total Points:
169
Last updated Sat, 20 May 2017 18:09:49
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en