Meet Info
TDSSAA South and West Track and Field Championships
May 24, 2018 to May 25, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Parkdale - Toronto
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
483
Kyra Healey
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NT
ND
NT
1:08.39
4.23
29.54
6
7
10
1
484
Leah Hladkyj
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
17.41
6
1
487
Ava Stefanovich
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
43.
Junior Female 3000 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:30.46
12:34.22
9
4
4
485
Keyana Kelegan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.95
15.57
ND
NT
DNS
28
1
482
Taryn Atlas-Jones
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
3:23.72
DNS
15
486
Hana Morgan
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
16.22
ND
NT
DNS
29
498
Scott Yang
4.
Novice Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Novice Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Novice Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
26.93
1:03.94
4.84
16
24
7
488
Callum Brown
10.
Novice Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Novice Male 3000 Metre Run
4:40.75
10:19.96
3
3
6
6
489
Jack Djondric-Powell
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
4:15.03
9:49.27
1
1
10
10
495
Ngodup Tenzin
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
DNS
33.02
7
490
Ethan Grant
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
31.39
36
492
Viet Nguyen
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.84
NT
NT
12.81
26.60
DNS
15
14
491
Sesu Maxwell-Atungo
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
17.96
NT
27.12
17.30
47.39
24
4
4
4
4
496
Tenzing Thapa
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.68
21.39
DNS
6
9
1
493
Liam O'Rourke
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
9:58.03
6:44.49
6
3
1
6
494
Kuba Stanczak
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
10:48.12
7:11.94
10
8
497
Jesse Watt
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
98.
Senior Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
6:33.38
9:43.72
1
4
10
4
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
68
Last updated Fri, 25 May 2018 19:50:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en