Meet Info
Porcupine Track & Field Invitational
Invitation du Porcupine
May 10, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for O'Gorman - Timmins
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
82
Mallory Turcotte
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
15.21
32.13
23.04
19
21
8
79
Payton Lauzon
7.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
33.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
2:49.56
6:42.61
8
2
80
Holly McLean
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
13.
Open Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.56
30.33
15.10
11
8
3
72
Tianna Andrews
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
27.
Open Female Shot Put
14.40
4.22
7.75
7
5
9
76
Ava Fregonese
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
21.
Open Female High Jump
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
29.88
1.25
1:06.77
6
3
3
77
Mackenzie Hepworth
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
23.
Open Female Long Jump
15.78
32.73
3.48
30
25
25
81
Marli Narduzzi
27.
Open Female Shot Put
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
7.86
22.82
20.73
6
5
12
91
Colin Duizer
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:47.40
12:17.98
18
11
90
Jon Dube
24.
Open Male Long Jump
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
28.
Open Male Shot Put
DNS
26.25
9.06
14
8
100
Zach Vincze
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
4:56.61
11:04.41
4
5
95
Connor Lahaie
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
10.24
15.48
2.63
3
25
28
98
Jeremy Okonmah
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
11.81
24.18
5.83
1
1
1
96
Orion Metatawabin
12.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
12:09.85
9
86
Jimmy Carleton
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.08
DNS
5.08
10
8
92
Parker Gilbert
24.
Open Male Long Jump
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
DNS
25.47
38.47
11
4
83
Aalyviah Wawrzaszek
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
17.
Open Female 300 Metre Hurdles
18.77
40.02
1:13.32
42
43
6
89
Caleb Culhane
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
8.68
15.59
23.46
10
24
21
74
Lauren Deacon
27.
Open Female Shot Put
31.
Open Female Javelin Throw
29.
Open Female Discus Throw
6.97
19.78
14.98
14
15
17
78
Jenna Katic
1.
Open Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
5.
Open Female 400 Metre Dash
14.97
30.82
1:08.35
16
10
5
73
Ally Burke
11.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
23.
Open Female Long Jump
11:53.75
4.25
3
4
75
Mya Dolanjski
3.
Open Female 200 Metre Dash
11.
Open Female 3000 Metre Run
33.06
12:07.63
26
5
84
Emma Weltz
23.
Open Female Long Jump
25.
Open Female Triple Jump
DNS
ND
87
Jackson Clarke
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
DNS
5:23.26
26.22
10
15
94
Dante Hoksbergen
6.
Open Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
24.
Open Male Long Jump
DNS
5:58.01
5.06
19
9
97
Jon Okanmah
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
12.38
25.82
2.43
3
5
36
88
Ian Corbett
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
7.89
13.41
18
26
93
Deven Hepworth
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Open Male Shot Put
30.
Open Male Discus Throw
15.61
8.00
30.61
38
15
1
99
Jordan Saumur-Nelson
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Open Male 200 Metre Dash
24.
Open Male Long Jump
13.55
27.34
3.04
20
15
35
85
Kyle Andrews
2.
Open Male 100 Metre Dash
32.
Open Male Javelin Throw
24.
Open Male Long Jump
14.32
DNS
4.22
31
28
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "A"
58.67
6
Open Female 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "B"
56.03
3
Open Male 4x100 Metre Relay
OGHS-Timmins "B"
50.08
2
Total Points:
0
Last updated Wed, 10 May 2017 16:01:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en