Meet Info
LOSSA Track and Field Championships
May 9, 2011 to May 10, 2011
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sinclair - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
764
Soranne Floarea
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
20.09
20.09
3
5
6
4
765
Jelisa Gnanaguru Richards
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.29
ND
ND
18.08
FOUL
7
35
2
766
Olivia Howe
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
8.77
5:35.29
2:38.49
3
6
4
6
3
5
767
Kesi Ingram
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:12.49
NT
NT
NT
DQ
10
770
Abbey Jurgeneit
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
1:06.47
29.51
ND
NT
NT
3.35
1:06.76
18
5
10
4
771
Makayla Knowles
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.27
30.28
14.44
NT
15
17
777
Megan Sibley
29.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
27.
Midget Female Discus Throw
25.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.42
20.06
6.72
4
4
6
5
5
3
761
Eunice Amoako
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
14.99
ND
ND
DNS
4.11
8
30
1
783
Luke Amos
18.
Midget Male High Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
NH
1:03.16
ND
NH
NT
ND
1.55
10.08
3
19
5
6
4
784
Greg Barnet
16.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
18.
Midget Male High Jump
49.71
NH
NT
NH
49.71
1.50
7
5
2
4
785
Aaron Blizzard
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.19
1:02.24
NT
28
15
786
Nick Bolen
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:17.07
11:24.54
31
22
788
Ryan Deschamps
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.17
25.06
55.88
12.18
NT
NT
11.96
25.00
58.84
7
2
6
2
8
3
792
Sebastian Fiorini
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
5:12.11
DNS
27
793
Victor Hoa
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
7:00.96
36
798
Octavian Malcolm
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.92
10.42
11
4
5
1696
Nick Pye
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
ND
ND
60.43
ND
ND
NT
4.99
10.01
9
7
11
2
1697
Zachary Rice-Ostan
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
ND
ND
NT
24.43
8.87
5:49.13
9
9
35
762
Kiana Bonnick
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.40
30.17
14.72
NT
14
14
763
Isis Buckland
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
15.07
ND
ND
4.27
20
4
5
768
Parmida Jafari
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
6:08.18
2:42.59
14
8
1
769
Samantha Jones
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
57.
Junior Female Shot Put
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
21.56
10.26
32.25
5
1
1
4
10
10
773
Tochi Maduekwe
49.
Junior Female High Jump
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
NH
31.28
NH
NT
1.40
4
19
5
776
Ayeshia Powell
61.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
59.
Junior Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
ND
13.88
18.79
9
8
1
778
Kendra Smith
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
ND
4.75
2.70
10.63
3
1
1
6
10
10
780
Mia Stewart
53.
Junior Female Long Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
17.36
30.04
ND
NT
NT
3.64
15
10
13
781
Nathalie Szczesny
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
1:12.69
32.17
NT
NT
12
21
789
Jahron Dryden
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.41
24.93
12.33
NT
24.60
15
6
3
791
Matt Ferguson
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
NT
790
Xavier Ellis
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
15.63
44.16
25.20
NT
NT
NT
15.35
44.16
5
4
9
4
5
795
Alex Lambert
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:05.88
4:39.32
4
4
5
5
796
Luke Legros
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
21.23
ND
NT
10.13
9
9
799
Liam McCoy
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.63
NT
21
1695
Aidan Parker
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
10:47.32
4:57.31
8
10
1
1698
Alexander Sigfridsson
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
53.84
NT
NT
NT
54.47
2:08.47
3
4
6
5
1700
Jeffrey Vautour
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
ND
NT
DNS
1702
Chris Wicks
60.
Junior Male Discus Throw
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
ND
NT
NT
25.17
8:01.54
11:09.68
11
13
11
772
Danielle Lehmkuhl
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
6:31.09
5
4
774
MacKenzi Newman
81.
Senior Female High Jump
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NH
ND
NH
ND
1.35
9.46
4
6
5
3
775
Alycia Pollard
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
13.83
ND
ND
13.88
8.91
4.04
8
7
12
1
2
787
Ritchie Chow
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
55.48
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:51.95
10:48.00
21
17
16
794
Matt Johnson
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
NT
4:55.27
10:19.41
7:25.37
23
14
10
779
Sheridan Smith
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
15.76
ND
NT
9.29
15.47
4
7
5
2
1701
Austin Wagner
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.76
NT
34
1699
Jordan Spencer-Bailey
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
1:04.16
18.72
53.65
NT
NT
NT
1:04.16
7
11
10
2
797
Menelek Luke
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
11.72
ND
ND
11.86
42.43
5.94
3
2
14
6
8
782
Matthew Agius
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
NT
2:27.47
5:08.96
13
13
Event
Relay Name
P
S
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
DQ
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
49.20
3
6
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
1:08.38
9
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
46.49
1
10
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
54.12
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
46.69
7
2
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
NT
NT
3:38.14
7
2
Total Points:
238
Last updated Thu, 19 May 2011 7:51:18
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en