Meet Info
Dwyer Track & Field Invitational
May 15, 2013
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Meet Records
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sinclair - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
597
Nyal Higgins
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
15.03
1
10
586
Shannon Lake
9.
Midget Female 1 Mile Run
50.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
DNS
DNS
591
Breanna Witney
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:14.76
2:54.62
4
13
5
587
Aliyah Lawson
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
577
Sanja Delay
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
13.43
14.76
5
11
4
579
Tiandra Dragon
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.33
DNS
4
5
583
Kassandra James
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
13.62
27.46
8
1
0.50
10
594
Brandon Chong
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
602
Aiden Victor
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.37
23.53
1
1
10
10
600
Elijah Sandy
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
11.72
24.53
3
2
6
8
604
Taye Williams
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
593
Gurmontek Chandhoke
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:45.03
13
598
Ebhad Khan
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
1:07.04
FOUL
10
595
Daniel Clark
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
589
Delphina Selby
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.78
32.35
14
16
590
Dorsa Sohaei
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Junior Female 1 Mile Run
1:12.45
2:55.36
DQ
7
7
2
2
585
Kaytlin Klis
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
21.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.05
1:12.62
19
8
1
575
T'yanna Blake
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
14.99
DNS
17
599
Michael Moore
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
6:48.20
7
2
578
Sandi Douglas
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.84
DNS
8
1
580
Jelisa Gnanaguru-Richards
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
45.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
15.87
20.40
9
1
10
581
Daijha Heron
33.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.21
26.40
3
1
5.50
10
582
Parmida Jafari
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
1:11.58
2:45.67
6
6
3
3
588
Jenny Sandin
39.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
41.
Senior Female 1 Mile Run
DNS
DNS
584
Abbey Jurgeneit
35.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
605
Cooper Willoughby
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
7:08.71
10
601
Jeff Vautour
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
11.67
5
4
592
Greg Barnett
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
11.73
25.14
7
8
2
1
596
Savaunghn Goulbourne
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.87
DNS
19
576
Isabella Cruz
17.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.34
32.95
24
19
603
Norman Wadu
34.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
12.02
56.92
9
3
6
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
52.07
1
10
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
47.35
1
10
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
DQ
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
DNS
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
47.47
2
8
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
5:01.92
2
8
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
3:47.12
5
4
Junior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
10:23.48
5
5
Senior Male 2x1600 Yard Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
9:30.35
7
4
Total Points:
170
Last updated Sun, 19 May 2013 6:27:30
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en