Meet Info
Lynx Pre-Season Indoor
Apr 12, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Sinclair - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
107
Nicole Bamrah
25.
Open Female Long Jump
3.67
7
108
Madelyn Beatty
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
8.99
3
6
109
Abubaker Bekeran
20.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
2:38.56
7
110
Renelle Briggs
11.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
5:06.38
1
10
111
Chris Brisimitzis
20.
Open Male 800 Metre Run
2:09.44
2
8
112
Michelle Cruz
25.
Open Female Long Jump
3.
Open Female 60 Metre Dash
3.59
09.27
9
8
113
Alex Gallimore
26.
Open Male Long Jump
5.21
4
4
114
Thushitha Gnanamuttu
11.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
6:30.90
7
115
Lia Holdsworth
25.
Open Female Long Jump
3.62
8
116
Maddie Hunt
33.
Open Female Shot Put
8.18
2
8
117
Laetitia Ibaki
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.71
8
118
Ameera Jafri
19.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
3:17.44
8
119
Shyheim King
18.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
2:56.38
4
4
120
Armani Lowe
26.
Open Male Long Jump
34.
Open Male Shot Put
4.43
9.72
13
4
4
122
Daneille Lynch
7.
Open Female 60 Metre Hurdles
09.83
1
10
123
Jalyssa Lynch
3.
Open Female 60 Metre Dash
09.89
10
125
Aidan McMillan
12.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
124
Avery Malloch
11.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
6:21.28
4
4
127
Thashnika Nava
25.
Open Female Long Jump
33.
Open Female Shot Put
2.66
4.71
12
6
1
128
Maliya Nedrick
25.
Open Female Long Jump
29.
Open Female High Jump
4.14
1.37
5
2
2
7
129
Damilola Osidein
4.
Open Male 60 Metre Dash
08.30
11
126
Aisha Mokheamer
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
23.
Midget Female Long Jump
09.50
3.35
6
9
1
130
Cameron Swaby
4.
Open Male 60 Metre Dash
08.30
11
132
Lissandra Tuzi
19.
Open Female 800 Metre Run
3.
Open Female 60 Metre Dash
3:22.72
10.00
9
11
134
Ariel Walcott
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
09.66
7
135
Breanna Watts
31.
Midget Female Shot Put
9.28
1
10
136
Chloe Weldon
17.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
2:58.02
2
8
137
Amanda Whyte
11.
Open Female 1500 Metre Run
6:32.87
9
133
Mikayla Viglasky
25.
Open Female Long Jump
ND
121
Angela Lozanovska
25.
Open Female Long Jump
33.
Open Female Shot Put
2.99
6.33
11
4
4
131
Braydon Trowbridge
12.
Open Male 1500 Metre Run
3:56.75
2
8
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
2:09.62
2
8
Open Female 4x200 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
2:08.50
3
5
Open Male 4x200 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
1:54.34
4
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SSS - Whitby "A"
4:46.44
3
6
Total Points:
122
Last updated Thu, 12 Apr 2018 20:52:17
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en