trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sir. William Mulock SS

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  706  Juan Pardo26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.28
24.75
15
13


  709  Ladda Southiphong86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.69
11.41
7
9
2

  708  Jack Southiphong22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.33
10.75
6
9
3

  694  Ben Brotman18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
ND
DNS
9.35
24.44

26
14



  695  Tyler Burgess18. Midget Boys High Jump
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NH
ND
1.65
22.40
3
17
6

  712  Colin Woods54. Junior Boys Long Jump
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
DNS




  705  Joel Nicholson66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
12.70
ND

10.23
33
18


  703  Jason Laronde4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
NT
14.06
ND
27.97

DNS
23
42




  702  David Janz72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
2:54.09
27

  698  Taylor Ewart8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:25.47
5:13.60
12
19


  707  Mustafa Sayedi30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
21.85
19

  693  Madeline VanHermert7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT



  690  Amanda Kirton89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
5.48
11.13
11
16


  689  Sarah Ingram55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
33. Junior Girls 100 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
13.64
ND
10.21

4.17
1
9
8
10

1
  687  Alicia Cavanagh7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
3:02.66
13

  696  Stephen Cripps72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:36.13
5:19.34
DNS
23
29




  701  Jamal Haymour30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
13.62
22

  700  Chase Gould2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
13.06
NT
ND


DNS
23





  692  Stephanie Sanders1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
DQ
NT
ND

28.94
3.66

8
20

1

  704  Scott McAuley94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
30.86
13

  699  Alex Flotner74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:27.58
33

  688  Morgan Graham-Burke1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
16.48

65

  711  Miro Vukojevic4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
26. Midget Boys Shot Put
NT
DQ
ND
28.36

9.07
26

19



  697  Scott Elford82. Senior Boys High Jump
NH
1.60
8
1
  710  Panharath Teap68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
NT
ND
28.09
4.98
27
20


  691  Megan Luinenburg5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:08.70
29.57
7
12
2

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:26
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.