Meet Info
Brooks High School Spring T&F Festival
Apr 24, 2019 to Apr 25, 2019
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
2346
Tristan Alabiso
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2347
Youri Alexandre
44.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
1:01.73
13.95
4.92
18
19
9
2348
Tia Avutova
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Midget Female High Jump
1:15.22
3:09.71
1.20
17
15
9
2349
Emma Badigengi
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
DNS
DNS
2350
Georgetta Bangala
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
79.
Midget Female High Jump
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
1.25
14.16
8
12
1
2351
Murielle Banza
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.14
20
2352
Teresa Bowman
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
30.73
10
2354
Mario Campo Garcia
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2355
Tyler Charters
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
33.85
1:14.55
2:57.38
20
19
20
2356
Zo? Collat
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
1:10.27
12
2358
Emma Dumay
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
2359
Christopher Fernandez
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:18.55
3:08.02
22
23
2360
Caden Fitzmaurice
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
10.73
15.30
ND
3
30
6
2361
Camron Fitzmaurice
28.
Open Male Triple Jump
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
10.23
13.13
4.88
17
13
10
2362
Clara Jussaume
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:19.56
3:15.72
20
17
2363
Matthew Jussaume
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
1:15.55
21
2364
Esther Kimpiatu
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
7.52
DNS
ND
8
1
2365
Beny-Marc Kouassi
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
85.
Midget Male High Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.48
1.45
4.14
23
5
14
4
2366
D?sir?e Labelle
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
79.
Midget Female High Jump
3:42.31
NH
18
2367
Grant Lafleur
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
4:49.50
60.88
DNS
5
7
4
2
2368
Tristan Lafleur
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:20.28
DNS
23
2369
Breanna Lucero
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
DNS
ND
2371
Sarah Marrocco
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
39.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
2373
Liana April Mera
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
DNS
7.91
ND
9
2374
Kaylinda Mupesse
80.
Junior Female Long Jump
47.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
2375
Keren Ngandu
25.
Midget Female Triple Jump
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
DNS
2376
Meta Ngandu
71.
Midget Female Long Jump
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
45.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
8.61
14.48
6
16
3
2379
S?bastien Proulx
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
15.86
ND
32
2380
Shawn Ramazani
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
35.84
16.19
21
34
2383
Quentin Terrade
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
85.
Midget Male High Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
DNS
DNS
ND
2384
Bryan Tetiali
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
33.07
15.10
ND
19
28
2386
Akio Thompson
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
85.
Midget Male High Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
16.71
NH
ND
36
2388
Michael Williams
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
30.91
14.72
ND
17
24
2387
Curtis Trenholm
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
DNS
DNS
2382
Christian S?n?chal
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
2385
Gervon Thomas
50.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
94.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
ND
2372
Majorique Martinek
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
29.46
1:06.72
2:31.51
14
13
10
2378
Samuel Perotin
85.
Midget Male High Jump
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
1.20
ND
10
2377
Ann ?milie Ngoyi
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
83.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
21.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
2370
Paul Marrocco
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
6:31.89
3:08.87
DNS
25
24
2353
Alexandre Boychyn
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
18.16
39.61
38
22
2381
Alexandre Ringuette
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
52.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
5:15.43
11:31.03
2:32.66
15
9
11
2357
Caleb Deschamps
40.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:11.73
15.56
17
31
82
Mabinty Toure
51.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
65.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:12.29
14
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
DQ
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
Total Points:
21
Last updated Thu, 25 Apr 2019 21:27:51
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en