trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby

  Ath #     Name Entries F Pl Pts
  327  Myriam Robert6. Open Girls 4000 Metre CC Run
17:37.95
0
10
  351  Nelson Twinem-Tremblay5. Midget/Junior Boys 4000 Metre CC Run
17:36.92
0
48
  345  Samuel Parsonson7. Open Boys 5000 Metre CC Run
23:29.36
0
47
  349  Francois Smyth7. Open Boys 5000 Metre CC Run
30:45.96
0
57
  338  Brandon Laforge5. Midget/Junior Boys 4000 Metre CC Run
16:35.65
0
41
  337  Steve Dufour-Peters7. Open Boys 5000 Metre CC Run
23:00.34
0
43
  348  Alexandre Reinders7. Open Boys 5000 Metre CC Run
22:14.83

38
  343  Marshall Martinek2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
13:28.70
0
4
  352  Denis Vince2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
12:11.68
0
1
  310  Stephanie Andrade1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
9:39.92
0
1
  341  Luke Littlemore2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
15:04.50
0
10
  330  Quinton Armstrong2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
17:21.74
0
13
  350  Benjamin Twinem-Tremblay2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
13:34.28
0
5
  336  Brett Dobson2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
14:04.87
0
8
  354  Zachary Young2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
13:24.70
0
3
  322  Melodie Ouellette1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
11:53.60
0
8
  319  Savanna Ma4. Midget/Junior Girls 3000 Metre CC Run
13:24.21
0
19
  347  Olivier Reid5. Midget/Junior Boys 4000 Metre CC Run
21:42.63
0
73
  335  Olivier Alberigo7. Open Boys 5000 Metre CC Run
23:53.31
0
48
  342  Nicholas Marceau2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
15:17.20
0
11
  331  Jake Baker2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
15:20.86
0
12
  333  Maxim Carbonneau2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
14:21.95
0
9
  344  Nicholas Oosterholt2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
13:08.27
0
2
  340  Mathieu Levac5. Midget/Junior Boys 4000 Metre CC Run
20:52.81
0
71
  318  Vanessa Levac1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
9:40.79
0
2
  323  Gabrielle Rahman1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
10:03.49
0
4
  320  Marline Martinek1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
11:54.17
0
9
  328  Breanna Rogers4. Midget/Junior Girls 3000 Metre CC Run
16:16.28
0
60
  316  Ã?lyse Ladouceur1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
10:53.45
0
7
  324  Mikayla Ray1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
10:40.23
0
6
  353  Owen Young2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
13:41.18
0
7
  315  Rachelle Hamvas1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
9:55.68
0
3
  329  Nicholas Albrecht2. Grade 7/8 Boys 3000 Metre CC Run
13:39.91
0
6
  346  Eric Pogue7. Open Boys 5000 Metre CC Run
23:09.38
0
45
  312  Lili Maude Craig1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
13:38.52
0
10
  317  Gabrielle Laforge1. Grade 7/8 Girls 2000 Metre CC Run
10:28.96
0
5
Event Relay Name F Pl Pts
Grade 7/8 Mixed 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "A"NT
Grade 7/8 Mixed 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "B"NT
Grade 7/8 Mixed 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "C"NT
Grade 7/8 Mixed 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "D"NT
Midget/Junior Girls 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "A"NT
Midget/Junior Girls 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "B"NT
Midget/Junior Girls 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "C"NT
Midget/Junior Boys 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "A"NT
Midget/Junior Boys 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "B"NT
Midget/Junior Boys 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "C"NT
Open Girls 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "A"NT
Open Boys 4x1000 Metre CC Relay (Muddy Zombie) ECSCG - Whitby "A"NT
No Entries for athlete(s)
Melanie DonelleArielle OosterholtZachary CornuBen LakeZach BrownAndréanne Robert  
Andréanne RobertAlondra GranjeanRita Bouzeid
Total Points:746
Last updated Thu, 19 Sep 2013 7:05:35
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.