Meet Info
Durham Track Classic
May 3, 2017 to May 4, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Saint Charles Garnier - Whitby
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
728
Nicholas Oosterholt
36.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
52.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
7:34.76
2:13.92
10:27.43
7
2
11
2
8
707
Celine Fouad
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
39.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
724
Grace Mubiala
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
85.
Junior Female Shot Put
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
17.03
7.91
21.35
8
8
2
1
1
8
695
Samuel Bazinet
12.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
66.
Open Male 3000 Metre Run
5:53.10
12:31.37
21
20
694
Murielle Banza
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.35
35
702
Emilie Comeau
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
63.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
6:24.07
14:13.80
13
9
706
Camron Fitzmaurice
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:05.06
17
713
Sarah Ingabire
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
719
Victoria Lai
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
103.
Gr 8 Female 100 Metre Dash
107.
Gr 8 Female 200 Metre Dash
111.
Gr 8 Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
722
Brianna Lucero
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
30.96
1:09.41
19
8
1
725
Kaylinda Mupesse
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.20
3.03
13
34
727
Jed Nganji
112.
Gr 8 Male 400 Metre Dash
116.
Gr 8 Male 800 Metre Run
120.
Gr 8 Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
729
Mya Paquette
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
703
Melanie Devost
75.
Junior Female Discus Throw
85.
Junior Female Shot Put
95.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
711
Chantale Hayes
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
18.41
16.37
11
55
692
Daniel Andrade
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
29.43
14.53
3.17
34
55
41
693
Gabriel Armstrong
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
64.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
2:39.83
12:23.29
33
14
698
Sebastien Boucher
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
71.
Midget Male Shot Put
30.20
14.62
6.90
35
56
15
699
Teresa Bowman
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
1:10.65
2:58.32
10
9
700
Hassan Cazranee
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
701
Zoe Collat
15.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
32.92
1:22.39
22
24
705
Cyrille Eluki
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
708
Tayya Gordon-Edwards
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
90.
Senior Female Long Jump
29.05
14.07
ND
13
12
709
Jorden Grady
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
710
Aliya Gunn
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
15.44
39
712
Aidan Hiller
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
81.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
1:18.98
3.70
19.84
39
36
16
714
Zachary Johnson
73.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
83.
Senior Male Discus Throw
93.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
ND
715
Daniel Kabeya
88.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
716
Ester Kimpiatu
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
3.23
7.50
30
12
717
Mika Krasnay
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.70
ND
20
718
Grant Lafleur
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
1:08.53
29
704
David Dibula
38.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
1:05.41
14.32
18
49
720
Charlotte Larman
84.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
91.
Midget Female Discus Throw
16.49
6.38
15.40
10
18
8
1
721
Sophie Letourneau
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
2.10
41
723
Veronica Merisca
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.30
3.47
33
23
726
Keren Ngandu
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
15.08
3.88
28
11
731
Christian Senechal
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.35
3.39
51
38
733
Angelina Villanueva
29.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
37.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
17.69
3.67
10
17
734
Catherine Waghorn
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
735
B?atrice Winchester
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
16.74
58
696
Ethan Berube
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
77.
Midget Male Long Jump
14.68
3.52
58
37
732
Natalie St Pierre
43.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Midget Female Long Jump
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
ND
730
Mitchell Persaud
16.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
44.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
29.11
14.50
31
52
1099
Anais Bongeli
19.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
41.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
47.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
17.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
29.07
14.43
3
6
6
3
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
58.64
7
2
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "B"
NT
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "C"
1:03.32
12
Midget Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
Gr 7 Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
NT
Gr 7 Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
NT
Gr 8 Female 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
NT
Gr 8 Male 4x100 Metre Relay
ECSCG - Whitby "A"
NT
Total Points:
33
Last updated Thu, 04 May 2017 21:40:03
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en