trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Sutton D H S

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  941  Lindsay Irwin15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
NT
NT
ND
1:07.77

6.60
14

9



  942  Hayley Jones5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
17. Midget Girls High Jump
NT
NT
NH
1:10.43
56.34
1.37
11
9
6


3
  949  Amanda Snow1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
17.70
ND
ND

DNS
5.06
74

20



  948  Megan Range7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:57.44
6:34.01
7:23.90
10
18
9



  956  Tyler Howe2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
14.25
NH
ND

1.50
DNS
50
8


0.25

  958  Paul Ruddling6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
16. Midget Boys 300 Metre Low Hurdles
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
ND
NT
57.99
47.57
DNS
2:30.13
5
5

20
4
4


  940  Megan Fletcher37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
DNS
2:48.01
27.40

12
2


8
  945  Halsey Lowes55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
ND
NT
ND
9.26
1:09.98
4.25
3
7
6
6
2
3
  947  Caitlin Price61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
59. Junior Girls Discus Throw
ND
ND
ND
28.26
9.52
22.42
1
2
1
10
8
10
  938  Kelly Dufoe93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
18.91
9

  939  Sarah Fike89. Senior Girls Shot Put
91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.15
25.96
21.67
2
3
6
8
6
3
  943  Jessica Joyce73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
85. Senior Girls Long Jump
71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
ND
NT

DNS
3:28.72


14



  944  Holly Latimour71. Senior Girls 800 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT

14:34.90
7:26.90

17
10



  957  Dylan Mundy68. Senior Boys 200 Metre Dash
70. Senior Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
22.77
49.61
2
1
8
10
  961  Ben Verdoold66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
78. Senior Boys 110 Metre Low Hurdles
80. Senior Boys 400 Metre Low Hurdles
12.68
NT
NT

18.80
1:09.02
32
7
8

2
1
  962  Shawn Walker66. Senior Boys 100 Metre Dash
86. Senior Boys Long Jump
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
12.62
ND
ND

5.42
32.37
31
10
12



  954  Kody Brake90. Senior Boys Shot Put
92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
10.72
27.46
DNS
5
7

4
2

  951  Kayla Vandenburg17. Midget Girls High Jump
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
NH
ND
1.46
4.03
4
7
5
2
  946  Deanna Norton21. Midget Girls Long Jump
ND
3.68
18

  959  Robin Strand38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:10.62
2:31.03
DNS
30
11




  952  Kyla Vangaalen91. Senior Girls Discus Throw
89. Senior Girls Shot Put
93. Senior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
8.90
23.23

3
4

6
5
  960  Ray Szeto86. Senior Boys Long Jump
88. Senior Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.38
12.89
14
3

6
  955  Wyatt Carrey92. Senior Boys Discus Throw
90. Senior Boys Shot Put
94. Senior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNS
9.92
25.09

8
21

1

  953  Darian Blanchard72. Senior Boys 800 Metre Run
74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT






  950  Taneisha Taylor1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT

DNS







Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
 Team has no relays registered
Total Points:127.25
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.