Meet Info
St. Marcellinus Spirit Classic
May 1, 2014 to May 2, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
57
Kelysa Chambers
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
12.88
NT
NT
13.17
12.88
47.27
2
1
1
8
10
10
84
Gurveer Dhardwar
14.
Midget Male 800 Metre Dash
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
2:37.73
5:24.82
16
15
65
Renee Johnson
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
31.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
53.96
4
5
90
Marcus Jones
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
26.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
32.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
13.20
NT
NT
NT
16.08
45.91
13
1
1
10
10
67
Michelle Phu
57.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
51.
Midget Female Discus Throw
ND
ND
17.92
17.10
2
7
8
2
99
Tyler Tran
20.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:33.05
21
73
Laura Zillman
7.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.
Midget Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:11.29
3:07.53
7
13
2
70
Simaran Shah
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
6:32.95
13
75
Gazi Ahmed
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
46.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.72
NT
NT
26.66
26
12
51
Cassadie Andrews
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
53.
Junior Female Discus Throw
NT
NT
ND
15.17
49.97
DNS
3
1
6
10
77
Simran Aubi
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
2:23.70
45.22
16
4
5
53
Kaitlyn Bailey
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
DNS
54
Abby Baker
65.
Junior Female Shot Put
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
9.05
30.50
2
1
8
10
79
Jubher Bandesha
66.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
22.88
15
56
Tatianna Carter
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
59
Nicolette Cole-Jones
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
3.75
16.11
11
5
4
82
Talon Denton
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.59
NT
ND
12.17
15.58
4
3
5
6
83
Pritpal Dhanda
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
1:06.65
11
86
Kristan Edgar-Alexis
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
53.60
1:02.51
15.97
6
3
1
3
6
10
85
Henry Do
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
18.43
1:04.76
6
8
3
1
89
Kody Johnson
30.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
86.
Senior Male High Jump
36.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NH
NT
17.51
1.75
1:04.67
5
4
7
4
5
2
68
Pirakavi Rajeswaran
19.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
7:25.30
18
55
Amanda Campbell
21.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:57.70
6
3
93
Manjinder Mann
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.18
2:38.58
25
26
87
Sarbjot Gill
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
60.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
18.40
46.31
26.20
6
6
11
3
3
88
Shawn Heaton
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:34.97
23
64
Amanda Janes
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
59.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
NT
ND
1:09.74
FOUL
5
4
66
Aysia Lee
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
47.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.04
NT
NT
31.78
25
24
71
Leah Thomas
3.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
14.67
NT
NT
NT
DNS
SCR
21
100
Dilveer Virk
34.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
84.
Junior Male High Jump
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
NT
NH
ND
50.05
1.40
4.90
12
7
21
2
101
Shakiel Wilkinson
4.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
78.
Junior Male Long Jump
12.85
NT
ND
NT
DNS
5.50
17
6
3
58
Teja Clarke
9.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
77.
Junior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
1:10.54
SCR
ND
8
1
74
Rafay Abdul
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:32.03
26
76
Angus Alexander
18.
Senior Male 800 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
2:39.34
8:43.81
33
16
96
Justin Moakler
93.
Open Male 1 Mile Run
NT
4:30.24
3
6
69
Priya Rajkumar
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
2:57.31
13
94
Sammy Maracle
62.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
43.90
DNS
1
10
50
Emmanuela Aboralinde
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
15.84
9.47
12
1
10
61
Kaylin Dawkins
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
79.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
18.12
1:15.98
ND
5
6
4
3
72
Shiann Williams
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
20.13
1:16.28
15
8
1
63
Carolyn Gougeon
29.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
35.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
19.07
SCR
8
1
62
Meghan Goobie
61.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
97
Haritosh Patel
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
5:34.62
24
92
Jamar Lewin
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:02.55
5:02.65
29
17
95
Nader Merhi
24.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Dash
95.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
5:06.67
8:20.85
19
13
52
Bisleen Attli
11.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 800 Metre Dash
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
78
Jeewa Bandesha
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
0.20
9.83
17
16
98
Takdir Sandhu
56.
Senior Male Discus Throw
68.
Senior Male Shot Put
ND
ND
23.28
9.12
16
19
80
Markeil Barnaby
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
50.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
80.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
NT
ND
56.12
23.98
5.79
14
8
5
1
4
81
Elijah Clarke
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
48.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:09.90
30.26
27
34
60
Natasha Daley
55.
Senior Female Discus Throw
67.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
19.10
7.11
8
10
1
91
Sachin Khargie
10.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:01.76
5:10.83
13
13
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
54.31
6
3
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
49.38
6
3
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
54.69
6
3
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
46.14
4
5
Open Female 4x400 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
5:01.96
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
3:41.68
5
4
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "B"
NT
4:06.28
12
Total Points:
235
Last updated Fri, 02 May 2014 18:19:01
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en