Meet Info
Sacred Heart Track Classic
Apr 28, 2017 to Apr 29, 2017
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2422
Isabella Salfarlie
64.
Senior Female Triple Jump
100.
Senior Female Outdoor Pentathlon
ND
NT
9.49
30:34.00
4
3
5
6
2392
Justin Ashford
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
67.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.96
9.81
15
14
2390
Jolyssa Armstrong
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.62
13
2399
Tionne Clarke
3.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
20.10
12
2386
Lisa Abdo
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:10.99
14:32.43
7
5
2
4
2387
Oneme Adese
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
16.09
1:13.12
57.97
6
5
4
3
4
5
2388
Justine Archer
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
68.
Midget Female High Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NH
NT
32.00
NT
3.96
1.35
16.38
60.62
13
4
8
18
6
4
1
3
2393
Ravjot Badesha
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
6.29
15.09
14.12
15
5
5
4
4
2404
Anaya Harrison
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
1.
Midget Female 80 Metre Hurdles
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
29.26
NT
4.33
14.55
28.98
56.74
5
3
3
3
4
6
6
6
2407
Kaizye Lawrence
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
15.97
32.64
ND
3.35
6.62
27
64
22
10
2410
Husaam Mahmood
16.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
28.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
13.23
NT
27.49
60.45
31
12
23
2412
Mirrah Maxwell
68.
Midget Female High Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
NH
DNS
NT
32.36
NT
1.35
1:04.77
5
20
7
3
2
2413
Brianna McFarlane
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
14.86
31.73
33
17
2414
Shantay Morgan
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
25.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
15.23
NT
NT
3.24
1:16.88
DNS
30
40
8
1
2416
Kyle Nyamali
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
NT
NT
25.95
ND
17.17
47.39
5.30
1
2
13
7
10
8
2
2423
Abigail Samuels
74.
Midget Female Shot Put
80.
Midget Female Discus Throw
86.
Midget Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
9.01
18.94
18.91
4
2
1
5
8
10
2430
Domonique Thorbourne
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:00.74
14:40.41
5
6
4
3
2431
Jordan Williams
59.
Midget Male Long Jump
4.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
10.
Midget Male 300 Metre Hurdles
22.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
25.60
4.87
17.36
46.17
26.25
10
2
1
8
8
10
1
2419
Mila Phongphilack
37.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
31.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
43.
Midget Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
2398
Janelle Clarke
57.
Junior Female Long Jump
2.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
14.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
8.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
ND
NT
15.60
NT
3.89
15.16
53.55
5
2
45
3
4
8
6
2403
Kheyanna Graham
75.
Junior Female Shot Put
81.
Junior Female Discus Throw
87.
Junior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
8.11
16.65
14.30
8
8
13
1
1
2426
Dmitri Smith
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.78
5.79
12.23
2
6
8
3
2395
Sheridan Barnett
60.
Junior Male Long Jump
17.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
23.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
11.97
24.64
5.15
24.80
6
10
6
3
3
2389
Elyse Armstrong
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.90
10
2391
Simon Arnt
79.
Senior Male Shot Put
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
ND
7.50
20.97
11
11
2394
Amrit Bains
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
25.00
20
2396
Talia Bird
70.
Senior Female High Jump
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
9.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
NH
ND
NT
1.45
21.39
1:27.52
2
6
7
8
3
2
2400
Callie Cowton
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
19.66
9
2401
Kimberley Facey
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
15.59
NT
3.94
1:14.51
14
38
3
6
2402
Delilah Girbi
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
45.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
10.61
15:49.39
19
7
2
2405
O'Brien James
85.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
DNS
2408
Sam Lebel
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
FOUL
2411
Markus Manago
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
39.64
2
8
2415
Danny Ngyuyen
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2418
Claudia Peterkin
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
30.12
15.14
1:14.15
2
12
32
8
2420
Michelle Phu
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
82.
Senior Female Discus Throw
88.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
DNF
16.70
DNF
11
2424
Saini Sanjeet
91.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
DNS
2425
Pavneet Sarao
15.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
27.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
16.64
NT
33.32
1:16.34
44
5
18
4
2429
Joel Stewart
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
DNS
2428
Geoffrey Steele
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
5:00.19
7:58.48
2:19.61
33
16
15
2427
Kyra Smith
56.
Midget Female Long Jump
62.
Midget Female Triple Jump
13.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
19.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
ND
ND
15.02
30.16
DNS
8.70
4
35
9
5
2421
Antonio Roach
61.
Senior Male Long Jump
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
24.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
ND
12.67
DNS
35
2417
Kaelon Orleans
42.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
49.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
36.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:43.42
7:47.43
18
13
2409
Addison Lompart
73.
Senior Male High Jump
6.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NH
NT
1.55
18.50
4
6
4
3
2397
Jerome Brown
18.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
2406
Tawni Jones
58.
Senior Female Long Jump
76.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
4.44
DNF
9
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Midget Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
55.82
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
56.89
13
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
53.47
8
1
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
47.08
5
4
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BCSS-Brampton "A"
NT
DNS
Total Points:
240
Last updated Sun, 30 Apr 2017 22:25:32
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en