Meet Info
ROPSSAA Special Events
Track and Field Meet
May 9, 2018 to May 10, 2018
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Brampton Centennial - Brampton
Ath # Name
Entries
F
Pl
Pts
112
Rohan Seebalack
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
20.74
4.00
1.11
62
16
68
106
Hemanth Gorla
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
104
Logan Faris
2.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1A)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
37.29
1.00
1.19
34
41
43
105
Stephen Ferreira
56.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1A)
92.
Male 800 Metre Run
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
2:00.54
DQ
5.00
1.18
1
27
48
10
102
Param Dhawan
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
20.24
10.00
1.31
82
18
42
101
Mohammad Al Shayeb
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
27.68
DNS
17.00
1.25
109
69
65
95
Rabeea Imran
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
113.
Female Precision Throw
DNS
DNS
107
Gurjap Khakh
114.
Male Precision Throw
0.47
31
108
Sean Macheit
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
110.
Male Softball Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
15.00
ND
5
4
99
Michelle Nguyen
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
113.
Female Precision Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
36.78
0.53
DNS
41
11
110
Ronak Patel
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
113
Kylen Tagabing
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
103
Shamar Ewers
4.
Male 100 Metre Dash (1B)
58.
Male 400 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
108.
Male Shot Put
116.
Male Vertical Jump
13.94
1:21.66
2.10
4.90
1.47
12
8
5
32
9
1
4
94
Sarnaz Hassanpour
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
57.
Female 400 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
107.
Female Shot Put
115.
Female Vertical Jump
21.30
2:00.04
1.10
4.00
1.23
25
1
34
9
25
10
96
Idayat Kuteyi
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
107.
Female Shot Put
115.
Female Vertical Jump
42.43
1:35.03
0.70
2.40
ND
51
22
87
18
97
Lili Lecky
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
39.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
101.
Female Distance Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
31.67
1:07.32
0.50
DNS
1.16
47
19
104
39
98
Asia Mamby
3.
Female 100 Metre Dash (1B)
57.
Female 400 Metre Dash (1B)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
107.
Female Shot Put
115.
Female Vertical Jump
20.72
3:07.75
1.25
3.00
1.23
22
6
19
16
25
3
109
Alexander Mitoo
22.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1B)
40.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1B)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
102.
Male Distance Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
14.70
1:10.55
0.50
DNS
1.14
100
72
127
91
111
Vaishveek Patel
20.
Male 50 Metre Dash (1A)
38.
Male 200 Metre Dash (1A)
100.
Male Long Jump (Standing)
114.
Male Precision Throw
116.
Male Vertical Jump
15.53
1:08.33
ND
0.54
ND
42
13
28
100
Ase Shoyebo
19.
Female 50 Metre Dash (1A)
37.
Female 200 Metre Dash (1A)
99.
Female Long Jump (Standing)
113.
Female Precision Throw
115.
Female Vertical Jump
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNS
Event
Relay Name
F
Pl
Pts
Mixed 4x50 Metre Relay
"A"
NT
Mixed 4x100 Metre Relay
"B"
NT
Total Points:
32
Last updated Fri, 11 May 2018 10:56:13
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en