Meet Info
York Region Track and Field Finals
May 17, 2012 to May 18, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
878
Desirae Agcaoilli
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
13.85
NT
NT
DNS
10
879
Kaleriya Azov
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
15.93
DNF
FOUL
DNS
NT
60
885
Clifford Bassey
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
11.94
5.53
DNS
NT
16
19
886
Ryan Chong
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.67
24.40
11.61
9
4
5
887
Julian DiGiovanni
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
8:57.29
1:03.24
20
29
888
Jason Gool
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.46
25.40
NT
14
17
889
Rodon Gutierrez
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
12.55
5.60
26.09
NT
4
20
20
5
880
Rhea-Ann Lalsingh
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
4.64
DNS
3
6
890
Lucas Mariani
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.42
DNS
NT
48
891
Nicholas Masci
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
DNS
NT
ND
NT
25.52
5.00
30
29
881
Stephanie McGregor
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
13.19
27.49
13.10
7
8
2
1
892
Aaron McQuaid
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
NT
12.43
57.59
25.54
NT
11
15
15
893
Mitchelle Mercado
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.70
26.23
NT
21
27
882
Nancy Merocchi
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
7:11.24
11
883
Christina Onyshchenko
23.
Midget Female Triple Jump
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
ND
NT
16.34
DNF
FOUL
7:07.90
NT
25
71
894
Osahenrunmwen Osagie
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
NT
23.98
DNS
14
895
Davide Paolucci
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.54
NT
NT
25.96
19
19
896
Rom Perez
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
12.62
NT
NT
26.26
24
22
897
Marquise Swaby
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.09
24.19
NT
8
9
1
884
Juliana Puopolo
47.
Junior Female 300 Metre Hurdles
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.91
NT
13.59
48.01
12.60
DNS
13.28
2
2
6
8
8
3
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Open Male 4x400 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "B"
NT
3:56.33
10
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
47.45
2
8
Total Points:
47
Last updated Sat, 26 May 2012 16:42:58
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en