Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 9, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
2324
Kwabena Amoateng
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2325
Kaleriya Azov
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.94
NT
NT
DNS
45
2327
Jhade Bernardo
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.74
12.76
10
2328
Julian Cantatore
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
12.91
NT
NT
59.56
22
6
3
2329
Melissa Chong
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
13.06
NT
13.04
DNS
2
8
2330
Ryan Chong
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
11.38
NT
11.11
DNS
3
6
2332
Dennis Danilenko
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:51.87
26
2333
Mia De Gasperis
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.37
NT
13.32
DNS
4
5
2334
Mariana De Souza
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
7:23.13
25
2335
Holly DiBartolomeo
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:39.11
18
2336
Maria Elliot
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
DNS
2338
Mika Francisco
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
NT
DNS
2340
Jefferson Jose
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.45
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:03.61
33
18
2341
Vanessa La Monaca
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
15.52
NT
39
2343
Carina Masci
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.01
NT
NT
NT
DNS
1:12.91
25
13
2344
Ashley Mc Lean
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
14.75
NT
22
2345
Aaron McQuaid
70.
Senior Male 400 Metre Dash
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
2346
Alicia Mora
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
15.26
NT
NT
1:17.21
32
27
2347
Nicolas Morales Williams
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:02.72
DNS
15
2348
Dante Orr
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:42.15
23
2350
Grace Palasigue
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
16.16
NT
47
2351
Shawn Penecilla
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
12.73
NT
29
2352
Nicholas Perez
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2354
Juliana Puopolo
65.
Senior Female 100 Metre Dash
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
DNS
14.88
NT
14.84
1
10
2355
Christopher Ricci
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
2356
Caroline Ritchie
45.
Junior Female 80 Metre Hurdles
49.
Junior Female High Jump
51.
Junior Female Pole Vault
DNS
NH
ND
DNS
1.35
2.40
4
2
5
8
2358
Monique Simon-Tucker
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
13.21
NT
13.32
DNS
2
8
2339
Ann Hirushee Zoysa
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
14.90
NT
ND
NT
1:20.63
ND
24
27
2342
Adam Leone
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:52.90
27
2353
Cyrus Pilapil
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
13.60
NT
42
2357
Jodel Santiago
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
14.22
NT
NT
DNS
46
2331
Ryan Cortez
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
13.84
NT
NT
DNS
53
2326
Nicole Bautista
1.
Midget Female 100 Metre Dash
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
15.84
NT
NT
DNS
49
2349
Hannah Osagie
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
37.
Junior Female 400 Metre Dash
14.22
NT
14.25
DNS
11
2337
Abemmelek Ermeyes
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:04.45
31
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
58.67
6
3
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "B"
NT
53.42
2
8
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
50.65
4
5
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
NT
Total Points:
69
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:20:00
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en