Meet Info
Bill Crothers Invitational
May 16, 2014
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for St. Elizabeth - Thornhill
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
3584
Nicole Bautista
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
32.30
31.90
5
3585
Jhade Bernardo
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
26.62
ND
NT
ND
27
3586
Julian Cantatore
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
27.01
NT
18
3587
Melissa Chong
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
28.02
27.71
3
6
3588
Ryan Chong
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
22.27
22.19
2
8
3589
Ryan Cortez
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
28.84
ND
NT
4.13
45
37
3590
Dennis Danilenko
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:33.62
DNS
14
3591
Mia De Gasperis
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
3592
Holly DiBartolomeo
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:09.51
DNS
25
3595
Mika Francisco
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
33.76
NT
34
3596
Ann Hirushee Zoysa
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
DNS
NT
NT
3:13.44
26
3597
Jefferson Jose
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
28.30
NT
39
3598
Adam Leone
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:39.73
16
3599
Carina Masci
3.
Midget Female 200 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
30.14
NT
DNS
22
3600
Ashley McLean
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
30.59
SCR
16
3601
Aaron McQuaid
72.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
76.
Senior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
3602
Alicia Mora
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
32.43
NT
32
3603
Nicolas Morales Williams
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
12.
Midget Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
3604
Dante Orr
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
3606
Shawn Penecilla
68.
Senior Male 200 Metre Dash
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
25.90
ND
NT
ND
23
3607
Nicholas Perez
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
28.84
ND
NT
4.92
55
11
3608
Cyrus Pilapil
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
27.81
NT
31
3609
Juliana Puopolo
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
26.35
26.32
1
10
3610
Christopher Ricci
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
27.77
NT
43
3611
Jodel Santiago
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
3612
Monique Simon-Tucker
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
27.38
26.77
3
6
3594
Abemmelek Ermeyes
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
2:48.70
22
3593
Maria Elliot
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
75.
Senior Female 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
3605
Hannah Osagie
35.
Junior Female 200 Metre Dash
29.26
SCR
9
3917
Kaleryia Azov
67.
Senior Female 200 Metre Dash
DNS
NT
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
57.73
7
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "B"
NT
DNS
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
DNS
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
SECHS- Thornhill "A"
NT
56.10
10
Total Points:
32
Last updated Mon, 19 May 2014 23:19:38
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en