Meet Info
South Simcoe Zone Meet
May 14, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bradford - Bradford
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
228
Jordan Stewart
80.
Senior Male 400 Metre Hurdles
78.
Senior Male 110 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:01.20
18.03
2
5
8
2
231
Wilder Stubbs
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
90.
Senior Male Shot Put
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
32.06
12.08
36.42
3
4
8
6
4
235
Kristy Walton
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
49.
Junior Female High Jump
39.
Junior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NH
NT
5:25.75
1.43
2:35.56
2
2
3
8
8
6
215
Andie Hayward
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
26.60
7.22
4
10
4
232
Pranil Sutaria
36.
Junior Male 200 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
NT
11.41
24.67
11.53
8
3
5
223
Deryk Owen
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
82.
Senior Male High Jump
66.
Senior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NH
11.94
6.25
1.75
NT
1
3
12
10
6
233
Doug Thomson
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
38.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
34.
Junior Male 100 Metre Dash
ND
NT
11.97
4.85
57.71
12.20
10
5
8
2
209
Rachel Gore
73.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
6:18.08
2:55.20
6
6
1
1
227
Adam Spragg
98.
Open Male 2000 Metre Steeplechase
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
NT
7:21.40
48.06
16.53
8
6
4
1
4
207
Phil Fors
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
42.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
NT
NT
ND
11:26.82
5:09.92
22.03
6
8
9
1
224
George Philp
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
40.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
57.97
2:26.55
12
8
229
Jamie Stone
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
50.
Junior Male High Jump
NT
NH
51.35
1.50
10
6
0.33
210
Jessica Greavette
93.
Senior Female Javelin Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
14.50
8.47
12
6
1
225
Steven Recine
24.
Midget Male Triple Jump
22.
Midget Male Long Jump
18.
Midget Male High Jump
ND
ND
NH
8.76
4.19
1.45
11
15
5
1.50
217
Kyle Howard
18.
Midget Male High Jump
8.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
6.
Midget Male 400 Metre Dash
NH
NT
NT
DNS
DNS
DNS
212
Alexa Hambly
85.
Senior Female Long Jump
ND
4.12
7
205
C.J. Buckingham
92.
Senior Male Discus Throw
ND
23.01
14
214
Oliver Hanington
56.
Junior Male Triple Jump
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
ND
ND
DNS
3.59
17
211
Stanley Ha
58.
Junior Male Shot Put
54.
Junior Male Long Jump
46.
Junior Male 100 Metre Hurdles
ND
ND
NT
11.77
5.10
20.87
6
6
8
1
1
206
Nicholas Collings
62.
Junior Male Javelin Throw
48.
Junior Male 300 Metre Hurdles
44.
Junior Male 3000 Metre Run
ND
NT
NT
17.79
54.68
12:09.80
12
11
8
204
Sarah Blair
55.
Junior Female Triple Jump
33.
Junior Female 100 Metre Dash
ND
14.49
7.99
NT
15
12
219
Marcie Kay
79.
Senior Female 400 Metre Hurdles
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
NT
1:12.00
18.70
3
7
6
226
Jessie Reynolds
21.
Midget Female Long Jump
9.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
5.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
ND
NT
NT
DNS
5:23.47
1:08.27
1
5
10
2
216
Nick Hecking
94.
Senior Male Javelin Throw
ND
32.51
9
222
Nathan Mongeon
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
88.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.64
10.15
18
9
213
John Hambly
10.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:47.83
10
234
Kailey Tomilin
91.
Senior Female Discus Throw
89.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
ND
19.24
6.22
11
12
236
Matina Walton
97.
Open Female 1500 Metre Steeplechase
71.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
69.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
NT
NT
NT
DNS
2:50.81
1:09.47
4
5
4
2
218
Leah Inglis
41.
Junior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
6:15.72
7
208
Ian Fudge
74.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
86.
Senior Male Long Jump
NT
ND
5:19.25
4.93
11
12
230
Caullen Stubbs
26.
Midget Male Shot Put
28.
Midget Male Discus Throw
30.
Midget Male Javelin Throw
ND
ND
ND
11.64
30.58
36.62
1
1
2
10
10
8
220
Brandon Marsh
4.
Midget Male 200 Metre Dash
2.
Midget Male 100 Metre Dash
14.
Midget Male 100 Metre Hurdles
NT
13.16
NT
29.23
NT
20.70
14
18
7
221
Laura McDonald
77.
Senior Female 100 Metre Hurdles
87.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
18.50
9.41
6
5
1
2
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Senior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
46.42
4
4
Senior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
59.07
7
Junior Male 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
54.46
5
2
Junior Female 4x100 Metre Relay
BDHS - Bradford "A"
NT
58.71
6
1
Total Points:
143.83
Last updated Mon, 14 May 2012 19:40:10
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en