trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Westmount C I

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  1118  Shira Biner73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
75. Senior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
5:43.80
12:22.80
DNS
10
10




  1117  Lindsey Banks1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.66
NT

30.75
21
17


  1122  Rachel Imai3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
15.62
32.56

26
50


  1126  Ravneet Bhullar6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
1:07.00
28.89
30
29


  1120  Michelle Ferreira9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:38.82
3:19.98
DNS
19
21




  1123  Angela Koutros7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT

6:31.20
DNS

17




  1135  Ryan Vinnitsky2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
12.62
NT
NT

1:02.00
26.26
14
17
9



  1119  Erica Caron1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash
14.86
NT

30.83
31
18


  1128  Corey Chusid4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
14.38

9.57


20
51



  1127  Mark Biner42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
5:09.30
11:03.20
10
7

2
  1133  Jonathan Segal4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
ND
13.52

DNS



40



  1132  Jesse Rotenberg38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
58.82
2:16.88
8
5
1
4
  1124  Lauren Ng1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
14.84

30

  1121  Lauren Garfinkle37. Junior Girls 400 Metre Dash
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:16.60
3:04.91
11
19


  1129  Nathan Gold42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
44. Junior Boys 3000 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
4:58.90
2:31.88
DNS
5
12

4


  1125  Cassie Rosen41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
6:43.50
15:17.20
7:28.20
21
9
11



  1131  Alec Kim38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump
NT
NT
ND


DNS






  1130  Gorsky Kevin34. Junior Boys 100 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
56. Junior Boys Triple Jump

NT
ND

DNS
DNS






  1134  Ashu Syal74. Senior Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
5:59.93
37

Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Westmount "A"NT58.6810
Total Points:11
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.