trackdatabase.com logo







Team Results for Bur Oak S.S.

  Ath #     Name Entries PF Pl Pts
  152  Aamir Zubair8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT






  141  Kogul Krishnamoorthy22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
11.50

3

6
  143  Kevin Mahaise18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
1.55
4.55
5
20
4

  139  Kingsley Ho4. Midget Boys 200 Metre Dash
2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
NT
12.84



16


  133  Abdikarim Aden6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
10. Midget Boys 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
NT
1:08.32
2:34.01

34
26




  150  Brian Tsang18. Midget Boys High Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  149  Thanujaan Thavaseelan22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
DNS
10.02

18


  136  Jordan Chau26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
10.78
38.91
7
2
2
8
  138  Qudamah Hamadi26. Midget Boys Shot Put
30. Midget Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
12.28
DNS
2

8

  142  Wilson Kwong6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
59.63
2:27.33
12
16


  137  Stefan Clarke2. Midget Boys 100 Metre Dash
18. Midget Boys High Jump
22. Midget Boys Long Jump
12.58
NH
ND

1.55
5.07
12
6
8

3
1
  145  Warren Ngo22. Midget Boys Long Jump
24. Midget Boys Triple Jump
ND
ND
FOUL
10.65

10


  140  Duane Kailas6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
8. Midget Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNS





  134  Jeremy Au Yeung6. Midget Boys 400 Metre Dash
NT
1:08.64
35

  144  Leonardo Miller50. Junior Boys High Jump
54. Junior Boys Long Jump
58. Junior Boys Shot Put
NH
ND
ND
DNS
DNS
DNS






  147  Shawn Singh36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
30.37
2:50.83
37
18


  151  Bryan Wu54. Junior Boys Long Jump
ND
4.58
21

  148  Eric Teekharam58. Junior Boys Shot Put
62. Junior Boys Javelin Throw
ND
ND
8.81
19.23
12
18


  135  Kevin Brooks38. Junior Boys 400 Metre Dash
36. Junior Boys 200 Metre Dash
NT
NT
60.40
26.59
15
17


  146  Tanas Peslikoski40. Junior Boys 800 Metre Run
42. Junior Boys 1500 Metre Run
98. Open Boys 2000 Metre Steeplechase
NT
NT
NT
2:41.31
5:35.40
9:15.20
16
22
16



  121  Tanisha Jacob25. Midget Girls Shot Put
29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
7.08
13.27
7
10
2

  126  Jessica Shum29. Midget Girls Javelin Throw
97. Open Girls 1500 Metre Steeplechase
25. Midget Girls Shot Put
ND
NT
ND
9.08
8:37.60
6.46
12
12
11



  117  Ellen Ding13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
15. Midget Girls 300 Metre Low Hurdles
18.74
NT
NT
NT
3:28.85
1:04.45
23
22
13



  127  Vivian Tam5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
NT
16.11



61


  115  Karen Bang7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND
3:13.83
6.93
19
27


  129  Nadia Umadas1. Midget Girls 100 Metre Dash
3. Midget Girls 200 Metre Dash

NT

34.64

33


  130  Dhanya Varghese5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
NT



  114  Amal Ahmed7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:53.79

8

1

  119  Angela Han7. Midget Girls 800 Metre Run
9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:16.84

20



  118  Kymberly Hall21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.87
8.21
9
15


  125  Angel Phanthanourak13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
16.23
ND
ND
NT
3.76
8.97
10
13
5


4
  120  Renee Henry5. Midget Girls 400 Metre Dash
45. Junior Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
13. Midget Girls 80 Metre Low Hurdles
NT
NT
18.42
DNS

NT


19



  131  Dania Zargaran21. Midget Girls Long Jump
23. Midget Girls Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.55
7.58
26
18


  132  Willa Zhang9. Midget Girls 1500 Metre Run
57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
NT
ND
ND

DNS
DNS






  128  Sarah Tengler43. Junior Girls 3000 Metre Run
39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
14:44.90
3:20.90
8
21
1

  122  Thalia Kublalsingh57. Junior Girls Shot Put
61. Junior Girls Javelin Throw
ND
ND
6.09
DNS
13



  123  Euodia Leung55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
53. Junior Girls Long Jump
73. Senior Girls 1500 Metre Run
ND
ND
NT
8.15
3.44
5:48.20
8
16
12
1


  124  Shania Park39. Junior Girls 800 Metre Run
55. Junior Girls Triple Jump
NT
ND

DNS




  116  Kanisha Brown41. Junior Girls 1500 Metre Run
49. Junior Girls High Jump
NT
NH

DNS




Event Relay Name PF Pl Pts
Open Boys 4x400 Metre Relay Bur Oak "A"NT4:16.9912
Midget Girls 4x100 Metre Relay Bur Oak "A"NT58.569
Midget Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bur Oak "A"NTDQ
Junior Boys 4x100 Metre Relay Bur Oak "A"NT54.1610
Total Points:41
Last updated Fri, 23 May 2008 22:40:04
 
Copyright © 2001-2021 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.