Meet Info
York Region Indoor Championships
Apr 19, 2012
Meet Location
Results
Event List
Athlete List
Overall by Team
Overall by Division
Media Full Results (57.48 kB)
Navigate
Home
About
Members
Login
Register
Help
Contact
Questions? Comments?
Suggestions? Problems?
Email Tech Support
Team Results for Bur Oak S.S.
Ath # Name
Entries
P
F
Pl
Pts
123
Jasmine Leung
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
09.21
NT
NT
11.59
16
8
1
142
Shemar Hines
5.
Junior Male 60 Metre Hurdles
51.
Junior Male Long Jump
57.
Junior Male Triple Jump
NT
ND
ND
DNS
6.00
12.75
1
1
10
10
128
Shia Montas
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
6.23
14
141
Christian Envidia
53.
Senior Male Long Jump
59.
Senior Male Triple Jump
ND
ND
5.05
11.62
8
6
1
3
135
Kathryn Tengler
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.57
5
4
122
Joyce Kwong
50.
Junior Female Long Jump
56.
Junior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
3.82
9.20
7
3
2
6
134
Feaven Sahlle
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
4.44
9.82
5
3
4
6
140
Anus Chaudry
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
ND
13.82
3
6
147
Krishan Nithiakumar
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
08.40
NT
NT
1:07.70
25
24
129
Brianna Nicholson
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:06.30
6:27.22
12
14
114
Kimberly Charbonneau
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
29.
Senior Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:07.50
6:19.90
13
11
148
Josiah O'Boyle
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
DNF
DNF
149
Samir Waber
24.
Senior Male 800 Metre Run
30.
Senior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:27.90
DNF
17
143
Bassel Hussein
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
45.
Junior Male Shot Put
10.
Junior Male 60 Metre Dash
NT
ND
08.02
59.30
10.71
NT
9
8
15
1
120
Sumayya Hassen
46.
Senior Female Shot Put
ND
8.18
8
1
136
Sara Turner
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.16
NT
NT
1:11.20
14
8
1
130
Nathalia Niles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.93
NT
NT
1:31.90
24
15
146
Darius Mehdizadet
20.
Midget Male 800 Metre Run
26.
Midget Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:43.80
5:45.50
21
21
145
Keifer Juman
16.
Junior Male 400 Metre Dash
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
NT
NT
1:03.00
2:36.50
19
9
144
Najih Ismail
22.
Junior Male 800 Metre Run
28.
Junior Male 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:41.30
5:24.10
13
11
116
Jessica Feng
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:03.60
6:29.10
13
11
124
Rossetti LI
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
09.14
ND
1:15.90
NT
3.05
14
18
26
117
Sandy Feng
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
52.
Senior Female Long Jump
NT
09.86
ND
12.59
NT
3.54
11
23
11
132
Sarita Prashad
23.
Senior Female 800 Metre Run
64.
Senior Female High Jump
NT
NH
3:31.80
DNF
15
115
Kyra Chu
11.
Senior Female 60 Metre Dash
17.
Senior Female 400 Metre Dash
09.59
NT
NT
1:20.80
21
14
118
Juliane Fung
3.
Senior Female 60 Metre Hurdles
58.
Senior Female Triple Jump
NT
ND
11.10
9.78
6
4
3
5
127
Kaitlyn Malcom
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
54.
Midget Female Triple Jump
ND
ND
ND
5.96
2.46
6.22
11
30
13
139
Alain Ah chow
8.
Midget Male 60 Metre Dash
49.
Midget Male Long Jump
61.
Midget Male High Jump
08.79
ND
NH
NT
DNF
NH
38
138
Cicely Zhou
1.
Midget Female 60 Metre Hurdles
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
10.02
ND
14.29
NT
2.89
21
43
28
126
Destiny Ly
42.
Midget Female Shot Put
ND
5.42
14
121
Rusha Jeyathavapiriya
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
NT
09.19
1:11.50
NT
10
23
125
Michelle Lo
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
2:52.60
5:57.70
8
8
1
1
113
Chelsea Amoah
13.
Midget Female 400 Metre Dash
7.
Midget Female 60 Metre Dash
48.
Midget Female Long Jump
NT
09.05
ND
1:19.50
NT
3.78
18
15
6
3
133
Sbarina Prashaud
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:36.00
DNF
22
137
Amy Yuan
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:23.70
7:32.50
18
13
131
Ravalika Palle
19.
Midget Female 800 Metre Run
25.
Midget Female 1500 Metre Run
NT
NT
3:35.60
8:55.00
21
14
119
Malaika Hamadi
44.
Junior Female Shot Put
ND
DNF
Event
Relay Name
P
F
Pl
Pts
Team has no relays registered
Total Points:
69
Last updated Thu, 19 Apr 2012 19:37:28
Copyright © 2001-2024 trackDatabase.com All rights reserved.
en